...return to index

12km - FMAST

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Jacqui Millier   FMAST 01:47:10
2nd Christine Maddever   FMAST 01:51:56
3rd Natacha Borecky   FMAST 02:03:22
4th Pam Faulks   FMAST 02:12:18
5th Karen Shepherd   FMAST 02:12:20
6th Adele Dickie   FMAST 02:17:15
7th Louise Hayes   FMAST 02:22:28
8th Elizabeth Smith   FMAST 02:41:19

12km - FOPEN

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Jennifer Cabasson   FOPEN 01:19:32
2nd Jennifer Turner   FOPEN 01:31:50
3rd Linda Kelleher   FOPEN 01:32:46
4th Victoria Maddever   FOPEN 01:38:37
5th Alice Barthel   FOPEN 01:39:27
6th Kara Mouyis   FOPEN 01:40:31
7th Helen Peterson   FOPEN 01:47:22
8th Harriet Artes   FOPEN 02:03:23
9th Christy Au   FOPEN 02:18:11
10th Kellie Prime   FOPEN 02:21:53
11th Caroline Ellis   FOPEN 02:24:56
12th Nicole Staats   FOPEN 02:41:43

12km - FVET

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Karolina Szydlowska   FVET 01:09:46
2nd Jane Hinton   FVET 01:24:46
3rd Rachel Kay   FVET 01:29:20
4th Lisa Kruse   FVET 01:33:45
5th Claudine Ferrari   FVET 01:34:58
6th Sally Colgan   FVET 01:36:49
7th Jenny Brunskill   FVET 01:37:41
8th Kym Abbott   FVET 01:40:45
9th SANDI HORNE   FVET 01:40:55
10th Georgina Powell   FVET 01:42:17
11th Jennifer Quintana   FVET 01:42:38
12th Lara Logan   FVET 01:42:41
13th NICOLA SIMPSON   FVET 01:43:28
14th Daniela Fra   FVET 01:43:55
15th Claudine Meessen   FVET 01:43:58
16th Alison Darcy   FVET 01:44:01
17th Hilary Woodfine   FVET 01:44:24
18th Shellie Rolles   FVET 01:44:26
19th Elena Rovida   FVET 01:44:52
20th Abby Kuys   FVET 01:46:12
21st Melodie Frame   FVET 01:47:04
22nd Cathy van den Bovenkamp   FVET 01:49:29
23rd Kelly Brown   FVET 01:49:54
24th Maggie Sullivan   FVET 01:50:48
25th Jane Ryan   FVET 01:51:09
26th Florence La Carbona   FVET 01:51:37
27th Ree O'Doherty   FVET 01:53:10
28th Helen Bonny   FVET 01:53:20
29th Jade Williams   FVET 01:54:36
30th Iva Davis   FVET 01:58:08
31st Amy Davis   FVET 01:58:11
32nd Lisa Hyland   FVET 01:58:35
33rd Miriam Herold   FVET 01:59:05
34th Melissa Timms   FVET 01:59:49
35th Lizz Corbett   FVET 02:01:37
36th Clarinda Campbell   FVET 02:02:02
37th Georgina Ziraj   FVET 02:02:20
38th Lisa Brown   FVET 02:02:23
39th Amelia Musgrave   FVET 02:04:22
40th Nicki Davis   FVET 02:04:39
41st Mitra Abbasipour   FVET 02:04:52
42nd Melissa O Connor   FVET 02:05:11
43rd Galia Durbach   FVET 02:05:54
44th Anamaria Salazar   FVET 02:08:09
45th Sharon Pretorius   FVET 02:09:11
46th Adriana Crous   FVET 02:09:17
47th Teresa Porral   FVET 02:12:36
48th Cristina Porral   FVET 02:12:44
49th Emily Long   FVET 02:13:50
50th Samantha Da Silva   FVET 02:14:40
51st Rachel Ahern   FVET 02:16:29
52nd Varalee Bunnag   FVET 02:17:22
53rd Hayley Eggleston   FVET 02:19:53
54th Alicia Smee   FVET 02:21:55
55th Joanne Henderson   FVET 02:23:38
56th Kate Mooney   FVET 02:24:32
57th Laura Harrington   FVET 02:26:03
58th= Lisa Leaght   FVET 02:29:07
58th= Julie-Ann Davey   FVET 02:29:07
60th Minerva Ho   FVET 02:35:56
61st= Olga O'connor   FVET 02:35:59
61st= Patrice Hayes   FVET 02:35:59
63rd Jo-Anne Teeuw   FVET 02:41:14
64th Deborah Jabour   FVET 02:42:02
65th Joanne Adcock   FVET 02:42:05

12km - MMAST

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Matt Bonny   MMAST 01:49:16

12km - MOPEN

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Antoine Burbaud   MOPEN 01:12:10
2nd Nicholas Eberl   MOPEN 01:15:40
3rd Nima Sedaghat   MOPEN 01:32:42
4th Reuben van Werkum   MOPEN 01:35:05
5th Mark Laurence   MOPEN 01:35:09
6th Garry Lau   MOPEN 02:08:43

12km - MVET

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Peter Le Carpentier   MVET 01:10:06
2nd Allan Higgins   MVET 01:17:52
3rd Ross Stevens   MVET 01:22:34
4th Barry O'Leary   MVET 01:23:58
5th Kane Travers   MVET 01:25:34
6th Jason Kennedy   MVET 01:27:59
7th Paul English   MVET 01:28:40
8th Conor Doyle   MVET 01:28:49
9th Karl Woods   MVET 01:30:54
10th Troy Townsend   MVET 01:30:58
11th RICHARD MACONOCHIE   MVET 01:37:00
12th Brett O'Neill   MVET 01:37:01
13th Stuart Gregg   MVET 01:37:09
14th Dan Forgette   MVET 01:37:23
15th Jose roberto Reyna   MVET 01:38:50
16th Rebecca Abbott   MVET 01:40:49
17th Nicolas Meessen   MVET 01:41:07
18th Matt Brown   MVET 01:41:20
19th Matt Haynes   MVET 01:41:58
20th Nick Morse   MVET 01:42:22
21st Tom Simpson   MVET 01:43:25
22nd Adrian Stanton   MVET 01:43:56
23rd Matthew Gardiner   MVET 01:44:07
24th Mark Upton   MVET 01:44:20
25th Richard Lynch   MVET 01:46:17
26th Jeremy Adams   MVET 01:47:10
27th Nathan Vardanega   MVET 01:47:56
28th Timothy Andrews   MVET 01:48:08
29th Rob Collins   MVET 01:50:28
30th Richard Sharps   MVET 01:52:30
31st Mark Westman   MVET 01:54:35
32nd Col Ongley   MVET 01:55:02
33rd Geordie Guy   MVET 01:55:19
34th David Hall   MVET 02:00:07
35th Wayne Ball   MVET 02:11:09
36th Darryl Baich   MVET 02:24:26
37th Arthur Frilingos   MVET 02:26:08
38th Kim Timmins   MVET 02:27:10
39th Bao Trinh   MVET 02:35:52