...return to index

22km - FMAST

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Julie Whitmore   FMAST 02:39:25
2nd Gabrielle Brown   FMAST 02:57:37
3rd Kathy McTaggart   FMAST 02:57:57
4th Rosamund Plummer   FMAST 03:02:30
5th Anne Cumming   FMAST 03:12:33
6th Brenda Bishop   FMAST 03:14:07
7th Cathie Bradstreet   FMAST 03:14:52
8th Gai Alder   FMAST 03:18:44
9th Sharon Mcgrory   FMAST 03:34:19
10th Robyn Windeatt   FMAST 03:36:37
11th Janet Deakin   FMAST 03:50:14
12th Judy Murray   FMAST 03:51:33
13th Lynette Dennis   FMAST 04:07:20
14th Sandy Reid   FMAST 04:14:56
15th Jacqueline Masterson   FMAST 04:14:57
rtd Sharon Boyd   FMAST  

22km - FOPEN

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Elizabeth Humphries   FOPEN 02:10:54
2nd Sara Rathborne   FOPEN 02:29:52
3rd Anne Thomas   FOPEN 02:36:31
4th Tiffany Ma   FOPEN 02:39:11
5th Clare Scully   FOPEN 02:48:39
6th Katrin Herzog   FOPEN 02:49:46
7th Karen Mc Barron   FOPEN 03:00:55
8th Jenna Doecke   FOPEN 03:05:49
9th Angelica Williams   FOPEN 03:10:53
10th Emma Berry   FOPEN 03:15:57
11th Laurie Scholtz   FOPEN 03:16:07
12th Coralie Fleming   FOPEN 03:50:14
13th Rachael Tiong   FOPEN 03:57:40

22km - FVET

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Samantha Pearce   FVET 02:26:35
2nd Melissa Rowlands   FVET 02:27:37
3rd Kristin Bjerregaard   FVET 02:29:29
4th Patricia Twaalfhoven   FVET 02:32:42
5th Kat Hastenteufel   FVET 02:36:12
6th Carolyn Aubrey   FVET 02:38:48
7th Klara Henderson   FVET 02:39:56
8th Lucy Rowlands   FVET 02:40:35
9th Annalisa Meryment   FVET 02:40:44
10th Nicola Darwin   FVET 02:43:15
11th= Emma Pringle   FVET 02:44:03
11th= Rebecca Rogers   FVET 02:44:03
13th Kim Rigby   FVET 02:45:28
14th Nicole Risely   FVET 02:45:47
15th Katy Washington   FVET 02:49:25
16th Rachel Silver   FVET 02:49:40
17th Jen Hague   FVET 02:53:09
18th Jodi Willett   FVET 02:56:06
19th Hayley English   FVET 02:56:21
20th Venessa Reidy   FVET 02:56:23
21st Shiralee Kurdi   FVET 02:56:31
22nd Melissa Jones   FVET 02:57:04
23rd Shayne Wright   FVET 02:58:09
24th Hollie Collins   FVET 03:01:07
25th Michelle Ansley   FVET 03:01:17
26th Jennifer Lawrence   FVET 03:01:29
27th Josephine Ganski   FVET 03:01:30
28th Hannah Cooper   FVET 03:01:52
29th Seona Meharg   FVET 03:02:57
30th Raimonda Raizyte   FVET 03:06:03
31st Louise Dique   FVET 03:11:11
32nd Jaime Philp   FVET 03:12:06
33rd Lorelai Burns   FVET 03:12:14
34th Hayley Petersen   FVET 03:13:20
35th Megan Blanch-Smith   FVET 03:13:26
36th Anne Harcombe   FVET 03:13:27
37th Pia Singer   FVET 03:14:36
38th Ivy Campbell   FVET 03:18:12
39th Kate Aitken Rasink   FVET 03:20:09
40th Sarah Giblin   FVET 03:24:50
41st Toni Barone   FVET 03:25:22
42nd Carmen Austin   FVET 03:25:24
43rd Zi Jia Yap   FVET 03:25:40
44th Diane Tremain   FVET 03:29:08
45th Julie Moreau   FVET 03:29:39
46th Jessica Faulks   FVET 03:30:38
47th Rita Hall   FVET 03:32:41
48th Margie Raymond   FVET 03:33:11
49th Dianne Hansen   FVET 03:34:02
50th Anika Krause   FVET 03:34:07
51st Nadia Zanello   FVET 03:35:28
52nd Lila Holman   FVET 03:38:39
53rd Debrah Mlinaric   FVET 03:38:41
54th Lisa Penson   FVET 03:40:07
55th Mandy Edkins   FVET 03:40:13
56th Elizabeth Eedle   FVET 03:44:25
57th Linda Mandin   FVET 03:45:37
58th Tiree Dobson   FVET 03:46:08
59th Sophia Xiaojun Zhang   FVET 03:48:12
60th Carol North   FVET 03:52:10
61st Cassan Boards   FVET 03:57:45
62nd Erin Cowen   FVET 03:59:42
63rd Nicole Lennon   FVET 04:08:05
64th Marie Ringer   FVET 04:23:09
65th Anette Larsson   FVET 04:23:28
66th Kylie Bell   FVET 04:23:34
67th Emily Orpin   FVET 04:30:12
68th Leanne Matthews   FVET 05:04:35

22km - MMAST

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Greg Thompson   MMAST 02:35:06
2nd Roderick Brooks   MMAST 02:41:36
3rd Lance Robertson   MMAST 02:48:06
4th Stephen Rogers   MMAST 03:08:56
5th Paul Palmer   MMAST 03:45:34
6th Jim Phimister   MMAST 04:35:24

22km - MOPEN

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Alexander McDonnell   MOPEN 02:05:48
2nd Seth Berrange   MOPEN 02:10:27
3rd Mitchell Reid   MOPEN 02:11:38
4th Chris Oliver   MOPEN 02:12:13
5th Dave Brookes   MOPEN 02:15:18
6th Yann Moalic   MOPEN 02:22:32
7th Terence Sparkes   MOPEN 02:27:22
8th Steve McMahon   MOPEN 02:32:24
9th Peter Goodley   MOPEN 02:33:09
10th Russ Phimister   MOPEN 02:48:23
11th Mark Goodyer   MOPEN 02:55:13
12th Jay Barker   MOPEN 03:03:08
13th Oliver Doraisamy   MOPEN 03:15:54
14th Sam Amora   MOPEN 04:08:09

22km - MVET

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Adam Clarke   MVET 01:56:35
2nd David Osmond   MVET 01:58:15
3rd Sebastian Meyer   MVET 02:05:49
4th Kai Budd   MVET 02:08:51
5th Alejandro Escobar   MVET 02:10:48
6th Glen Diemar   MVET 02:12:55
7th Nicholas Moss   MVET 02:12:56
8th Ben Armstrong   MVET 02:13:09
9th Adam Hodgkinson   MVET 02:15:33
10th Anth Thompson   MVET 02:18:14
11th Matt Bevan   MVET 02:18:16
12th Mark Goodwin   MVET 02:23:01
13th Darren MacGregor   MVET 02:23:20
14th Michael Inzitari   MVET 02:24:24
15th Tony Thomas   MVET 02:25:42
16th Ian Kennedy   MVET 02:25:49
17th Ben Somerville   MVET 02:27:53
18th David Elton   MVET 02:27:58
19th Tony Rebel   MVET 02:28:33
20th Anthony Coulter   MVET 02:30:02
21st Chris Henderson   MVET 02:30:10
22nd Benjamin Schwartz   MVET 02:31:00
23rd Geoff Wood   MVET 02:31:30
24th David Greenaway   MVET 02:31:32
25th Richard Berrill   MVET 02:31:43
26th Bruce Deuchar   MVET 02:32:42
27th Lucas Shipway   MVET 02:33:01
28th Matt Gleeson   MVET 02:33:47
29th Richard McIntosh   MVET 02:34:31
30th Alistair Graham   MVET 02:34:43
31st Craig Miller   MVET 02:34:44
32nd Brendan Morton   MVET 02:36:16
33rd Steve Russell   MVET 02:36:56
34th Nicholas Gallery   MVET 02:38:05
35th Greg Fischer   MVET 02:38:40
36th David Bluff   MVET 02:41:56
37th Nick Drew   MVET 02:42:29
38th Benoit Kedzierski   MVET 02:44:52
39th Nathan Jenner   MVET 02:45:10
40th Euan Harvey   MVET 02:45:38
41st Nigel Took   MVET 02:47:35
42nd Mario Barrantes   MVET 02:49:43
43rd Timothy Williams   MVET 02:50:15
44th Philip Lawson   MVET 02:51:12
45th Craig Coakley   MVET 02:53:04
46th Barry Sollitt   MVET 02:53:43
47th Larry Diamond   MVET 02:53:52
48th Angus Muffet   MVET 02:56:51
49th Simon Elliot   MVET 02:57:27
50th Paul Mead   MVET 02:57:40
51st Sean Malone   MVET 02:58:09
52nd Tim Rosser   MVET 02:58:18
53rd Andrew Dowley   MVET 02:59:19
54th Gavin Douglas   MVET 03:06:10
55th Colin Schasser   MVET 03:06:42
56th Robert Labrum   MVET 03:07:19
57th Matthew Spiller   MVET 03:08:08
58th Bjoern Respondek   MVET 03:13:41
59th Neil Agass   MVET 03:14:11
60th Daniel Hodgson   MVET 03:16:02
n/c Paul Bernard   MVET 03:16:55
61st Brett Sidebottom   MVET 03:18:55
62nd Mark Robertson   MVET 03:22:04
63rd Anton Carter   MVET 03:22:36
64th Jason Murphy   MVET 03:25:33
65th Darren Bush   MVET 03:26:18
66th Che Solomon   MVET 03:41:32