...return to index

45km - FMAST

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Elizabeth Woodgate   FMAST 05:20:26
m2 m4-5 Vivian Cronin   FMAST 03:55:51

45km - FOPEN

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Alexandra Felton   FOPEN 05:35:55
2nd Stephanie Duong   FOPEN 05:58:38
3rd Joyce Xiang   FOPEN 06:45:56

45km - FVET

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Robyn Bruins   FVET 04:21:03
2nd Katy McCaig   FVET 04:37:38
3rd Melinda Napper   FVET 04:50:12
4th Piera Kohout   FVET 04:59:08
5th Hanne Topland   FVET 05:06:32
6th Erika Brann   FVET 05:07:56
7th Sarah Rathmell   FVET 05:13:07
8th Anastasia Di Carlo   FVET 05:17:39
9th Bethany Belford   FVET 05:18:14
10th Carolynne McFarland   FVET 05:21:20
11th Megan Farebrother   FVET 05:25:14
12th Carly Steggles   FVET 05:30:03
13th Alice Cumming   FVET 05:32:36
14th Michelle Cleva   FVET 05:41:12
15th Kylie Royal   FVET 06:02:32
16th Lorraine Mathot   FVET 06:10:02
17th Jessica Daniel   FVET 06:10:09
18th Elke Watt   FVET 06:10:39
19th Emma Dowey   FVET 06:14:41
20th Tova Gallagher   FVET 06:20:50
21st Marianne Horton   FVET 06:21:50
22nd Elissa Cattana   FVET 06:25:42
23rd Elizabeth Sherlock   FVET 06:46:32
24th Alison Makins   FVET 07:04:44
rtd Dianne Karageorgis   FVET  
m4-5 rtd Kristy Monks   FVET  
m2 m4-5 rtd Joanne Rech   FVET  
m4-5 Melissa Caslick   FVET 05:25:47
m4-5 Melanie Pullin   FVET 05:25:48

45km - MMAST

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Michael Foster   MMAST 04:53:42
2nd Tony Cleva   MMAST 05:41:09
3rd David Bonney   MMAST 05:54:50
4th Russell Wadey   MMAST 06:13:53
5th Heinz Widmer   MMAST 06:16:01
m4-5 rtd Ayoob Bhayat   MMAST  
m4-5 Vic Anderson   MMAST 04:52:43
m4-5 Greg Hall   MMAST 05:37:36

45km - MOPEN

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Tim Campbell   MOPEN 05:04:53
2nd Joel Carey   MOPEN 05:07:52
3rd Byron Pritchard   MOPEN 05:19:23

45km - MVET

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Trent Loebel   MVET 03:50:38
2nd Andrew Hannan   MVET 04:03:33
3rd Rob Wildig   MVET 04:08:21
4th John Kaleski   MVET 04:27:09
5th Adam Napper   MVET 04:28:04
6th Leslie Clarke   MVET 04:37:13
7th Dion Russell   MVET 04:37:42
8th James Moram   MVET 04:39:19
9th Jeffrey Whalan   MVET 04:45:35
10th Mark Breasley   MVET 04:49:48
11th Jason Freney   MVET 04:50:07
12th Simon Lauer   MVET 04:51:38
13th Scott Bacon   MVET 04:52:23
14th Matt Grant   MVET 04:55:18
15th Richard Bamber   MVET 04:55:54
16th Matt Jeffrey   MVET 05:00:07
17th Luis Santos   MVET 05:03:52
18th David Wright   MVET 05:09:35
19th Jason King   MVET 05:13:40
20th Mac Dinsmore   MVET 05:14:06
21st John Moreton   MVET 05:14:52
22nd Adam Peate   MVET 05:20:02
23rd Ryan Carr   MVET 05:25:55
24th= Damien Ferreira-Gomes   MVET 05:26:31
24th= Julien Leblanc   MVET 05:26:31
26th John Sakker   MVET 05:28:46
27th Michael Noglik   MVET 05:28:48
28th Gavin Le Roux   MVET 05:29:32
29th David Guthrie   MVET 05:31:01
30th Uwe Seil   MVET 05:32:48
31st Owen Robertson   MVET 05:39:18
32nd Trent Playford   MVET 05:58:10
33rd Alex Blanch   MVET 05:58:12
34th Matthew Campbell   MVET 06:00:18
35th Charlie Page   MVET 06:11:36
36th Richard Daniel   MVET 06:16:21
37th Neil Webb   MVET 06:29:22
38th Dean Cruickshanks   MVET 06:41:30
rtd David Drew   MVET  
m4-5 rtd Paul Rhodes   MVET  
m4-5 Matt Dobbin   MVET 03:21:48
m2 m4-5 Stuart Cottee   MVET 03:48:27
m2 m4-5 Craig McGaffin   MVET 04:08:00