...return to index

Racing - Femal

20 controls, limit 6 hours

Pos Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st MURPHY'S LAW Clare Murphy, Catherine Murphy Femal 390 05:31:08 390     116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 101, 117, 102, 109, 104, 112, 115, 114, 113, 118, 103, F1
2nd STRIPY LIZARDS Deborah Davidson, Liz Nourse Femal 390 05:56:00 390   20 104, 101, 102, 112, 115, 114, 113, 108, 120, 119, 106, 105, 111, 116, 103, 109, F1
3rd KFC CHIPS (WITH EXTRA SEASONING) Rebecca Szeto, Alessyn Hecht Femal 380 05:28:49 380     116, 111, 105, 110, 119, 106, 101, 117, 102, 104, 118, 114, 115, 112, 113, 103, 109, F1
4th TAN TO THE MAX Natalie Tan, Amelia Maxwell Femal 370 05:51:35 370     113, 108, 112, 115, 114, 119, 120, 104, 101, 117, 102, 106, 111, 105, 110, 103, 109, F1
5th TEAM GANKO Renata Ganko, Anna Ganko Femal 370 05:55:00 370     103, 116, 111, 105, 106, 120, 101, 117, 102, 104, 115, 112, 114, 113, 108, 109, F1
6th THOMSON TWINS Jane Hamson, Fiona Thomas Femal 340 05:47:41 340     111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 101, 117, 102, 104, 113, 114, 118, 116, 103, 109, F1
7th LAUNZO Monique Zoratto, Laura Prittie Femal 340 05:57:29 340     108, 113, 114, 112, 115, 102, 117, 101, 109, 104, 120, 119, 106, 105, 103, 118, F1
8th ALPHANISTAS 3 Kate Staniforth, Susannah Perkins Femal 330 05:41:17 330     116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 101, 109, 102, 117, 104, 113, 118, 103, F1
9th ALPHANISTAS Leighanne Ward, Alison Payne Femal 330 05:41:19 330     116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 101, 109, 102, 117, 104, 113, 118, 103, F1
10th ALPHANISTAS 2 Rene Logan, Cooey Tancred Femal 330 05:41:22 330     116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 101, 109, 102, 117, 104, 113, 118, 103, F1
11th EAT DRINK RUN CRAMP Mary Botto, Sarah-Jane Alley Femal 330 05:57:17 330     116, 105, 106, 111, 110, 108, 113, 104, 109, 101, 117, 102, 120, 119, 118, F1
12th THE A TEAM Amelia Gangemi, Annette Wallington-Jones Femal 320 05:52:55 320     111, 105, 106, 119, 120, 109, 101, 102, 117, 104, 112, 115, 114, 113, 118, F1
13th THE CRUNCHIES Jo Cory, Julie Wade Femal 320 05:52:58 320     111, 105, 106, 119, 120, 109, 101, 102, 117, 104, 112, 115, 114, 113, 118, F1
14th HILLIER Suzanne Gorman, Julia Hillier Femal 320 05:56:32 320     113, 108, 112, 115, 114, 104, 109, 101, 117, 102, 119, 120, 106, 105, 110, 118, F1
15th WHEREWOLVES Angela Connolly, Kimberley Duncan-Brebach Femal 310 05:42:37 310     111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 101, 117, 102, 104, 113, 114, 118, 116, 109, F1
16th THEREWOLVES Gabrielle Flax, Sheridan O'Donnell Femal 310 05:42:49 310     111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 101, 117, 102, 104, 113, 114, 118, 116, 109, F1
17th MAN HANDS Michelle Kable, Cherie Seddon Femal 310 05:44:33 310     116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 104, 109, 101, 102, 117, 103, 118, F1
18th GRYFFINDOR Kathryn Chalker, Mishanne Healey Femal 310 05:51:24 310     112, 115, 114, 105, 111, 116, 117, 102, 101, 119, 120, 104, 118, 109, F1
19th CELTIC KOALA Emma Hale, Aoife O'Sullivan Femal 300 05:32:41 300     116, 111, 105, 106, 104, 101, 119, 120, 117, 102, 113, 103, 109, F1
20th GRUMPY CAT & HILARIOUS HUSKY Kirstie Wills, Montana Tozer-Chahine Femal 300 05:40:47 300   20 102, 101, 104, 119, 106, 105, 110, 116, 111, 118, 103, 109, F1
21st ALISON AND KIM Alison Wolf, Kim Du Toit Femal 300 05:56:42 300     103, 116, 105, 111, 106, 119, 120, 101, 117, 102, 108, 113, 109, F1
22nd NEWY GOLD Jennifer Fagan, Lauren Wright Femal 299 06:00:46 300 -1   103, 116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 120, 119, 101, 102, 117, 104, 114, 109, F1
23rd LAURA & CLARE Laura Rodwell, Clare Bumak Femal 296 06:03:29 300 -4 20 103, 113, 108, 112, 115, 109, 104, 101, 117, 102, 120, 119, 110, F1
24th JK TURTLES Jessica Triebe, Kelly Sutcliffe Femal 290 05:33:06 290     119, 106, 105, 116, 111, 118, 104, 102, 117, 101, 103, 109, F1
25th LETSAGO Claire Wheeler, Katja Weiss Femal 290 05:45:30 290     116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 101, 117, 102, 104, 103, 118, F1
26th POR QUE NO LOS DOS? Nicole Meo, Kara Stariha Femal 290 05:54:19 290   20 102, 101, 104, 119, 120, 106, 105, 110, 111, 116, 103, 118, F1
27th TEAM FRITLO Ella Fennessy, Jane Murray Femal 280 05:32:43 280     119, 109, 104, 102, 117, 101, 120, 106, 105, 111, 116, 103, F1
28th LEGS 11 Claudia Blanch, Sarah Llewellyn-Evans Femal 280 05:42:04 280     102, 101, 109, 104, 117, 120, 119, 106, 105, 111, 116, 108, F1
29th LL'S Michelle O'Brien, Julie Lee Femal 280 05:42:39 280     101, 106, 105, 110, 116, 104, 102, 117, 109, 119, 120, 114, 118, 103, F1
30th YELLOW JEMS Michel Zhou, Jessica Cheung Femal 280 05:51:03 280     111, 105, 110, 106, 120, 119, 101, 117, 102, 104, 115, 112, 118, F1
31st M&M'S Melinda Schulz, Mary Sidoti Femal 280 05:55:12 280     103, 104, 102, 117, 101, 119, 106, 110, 105, 111, 116, 118, F1
32nd MORTIMERRULE Leah Rule, Jo Mortimer Femal 280 05:55:17 280     103, 104, 102, 117, 101, 119, 106, 110, 105, 111, 116, 118, F1
33rd OZZIES Janice Osborne, Bronte Osborne Femal 275 06:04:16 280 -5   105, 106, 119, 101, 120, 102, 117, 109, 104, 112, 115, 113, 103, F1
34th TAILCHASERS Carolyn Schroten, Tina Loppacher Femal 270 04:28:28 270     103, 108, 113, 118, 104, 102, 117, 101, 109, 120, 119, 106, 110, F1
35th DRIVERS Selena Quintrell, Anne-Maree Connolly Femal 270 05:36:38 270     104, 101, 117, 102, 106, 105, 111, 116, 120, 119, 112, 109, F1
36th Urban Originals Nicole Wilson, Stefanie Taylor Femal 270 05:48:48 270     103, 116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 120, 104, 109, 101, 117, 102, F1
37th WINE BFF Corinne Henderson, Fiona Gill Femal 260 05:35:51 260     116, 110, 105, 111, 106, 119, 120, 109, 101, 117, 102, 103, F1
38th THE NAME'S BOND Jennifer Bond, Lucy Yeatman Femal 260 05:40:00 260     105, 106, 119, 120, 101, 117, 102, 109, 104, 113, 114, 115, 112, F1
39th MIGHTY DUCKS Jacqui Brooks, Jessica D'Arienzo Femal 254 06:05:29 260 -6   103, 108, 118, 102, 117, 101, 109, 104, 120, 119, 106, 105, F1
40th THE SWEDISH CHICKS Marie Ringer, Anette Larsson Femal 240 05:21:52 240     103, 117, 102, 101, 119, 106, 110, 105, 111, 118, 109, F1
41st DAVCAL EXPRESS Bronwyn Calver, Jodie Davis Femal 240 05:31:54 240     116, 111, 105, 110, 119, 120, 106, 101, 117, 102, 114, 109, F1
42nd SMOOTH SAILING Marika Kahle, Joanna Mycroft Femal 240 05:50:53 240     111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 104, 101, 109, 113, 103, F1
43rd LITTLE GO GETTERS Nicole Stone, Gemma Dowie Femal 240 05:51:56 240     119, 106, 101, 102, 117, 104, 114, 115, 112, 120, 118, 109, F1
44th GONG GIRLS Naomi Kohler, Tonya Bullock Femal 240 05:58:40 240     103, 113, 114, 115, 109, 101, 117, 119, 120, 106, 105, 118, F1
45th THE TAKEAWAYS Belinda Wilson, Marlene Henry Femal 220 05:42:17 220     103, 108, 113, 114, 104, 102, 117, 101, 119, 109, F1
46th BUCKET SNEAKERS Bethany Bowring, Shelleigh Jensen Femal 220 05:42:42 220     111, 105, 106, 119, 102, 101, 109, 104, 118, 120, F1
47th RYPL Nazrin Murphie, Yolanda Chesworth Femal 220 05:43:35 220     118, 114, 112, 115, 104, 102, 117, 101, 120, 106, 109, F1
48th G&J Joanna Baxter, Geraldine Baxter Femal 220 05:44:28 220     101, 109, 106, 119, 120, 104, 113, 108, 103, 118, F1
49th THE TEAM WHO MUST NOT BE NAMED Jessica Pellizzon, Amy Sanders Femal 220 05:52:36 220     116, 110, 105, 106, 101, 102, 119, 114, 115, 112, 113, F1
50th MILO DUO Monique De Souza, Samantha Camilleri Femal 220 05:52:50 220     109, 117, 102, 101, 104, 120, 119, 114, 113, 103, 118, F1
51st FLOWER FLUFF Monica Myers, Renae Davies Femal 210 05:49:06 210     103, 118, 113, 104, 120, 119, 101, 102, 117, 109, F1
52nd DELICIOUS DIAMONDS Donna Clark, Louise Simmons Femal 210 05:49:20 210     103, 118, 113, 104, 120, 119, 101, 102, 117, 109, F1
53rd CANDY CHICKS Rebecca Ward, Michelle Tyquin Femal 210 05:49:26 210     103, 118, 113, 104, 120, 119, 101, 102, 117, 109, F1
54th BEC-TACULAR! Jemi Zoratto, Bec Zoratto Femal 210 05:51:13 210     108, 113, 118, 110, 105, 111, 106, 119, 120, 109, F1
55th TEAM TURBO MAXX Britt Rutherford, Amanda Mason-Johnson Femal 200 05:40:12 200     105, 106, 119, 101, 117, 102, 104, 118, 116, F1
56th Team Isla Debbie Burns, Hannah Burns Femal 200 05:46:18 200     103, 118, 111, 105, 106, 101, 104, 109, F1
57th COASTAL CRUISERS Peta Wanstall, Katherine Cole Femal 200 05:58:22 200     103, 108, 113, 112, 115, 104, 119, 118, F1
58th VICIOUS & DELICIOUS Kiara Johnston, Tessa Oakey Femal 194 06:05:43 200 -6   113, 108, 110, 105, 106, 119, 104, 117, 102, 114, F1
59th TAKE THE PAIN Madeleine Woolmer, Amy Woolmer Femal 194 06:05:44 200 -6   113, 108, 110, 105, 106, 119, 104, 117, 102, 114, F1
60th MAC Siobhain Melville, Caylie Wallace Femal 190 05:36:11 190     103, 118, 120, 119, 104, 102, 117, 101, 109, F1
61st URBAN CHICKS Abi Woldhuis, Jemma Woldhuis Femal 190 05:47:22 190     103, 108, 113, 104, 101, 117, 102, 109, F1
62nd DISCO DIVAS Pamela Mckenzie, Vanessa Stockini Femal 190 05:49:43 190     103, 118, 113, 104, 120, 119, 101, 102, 117, F1
63rd THE APPRENTICE RACERS Lorraine Stone, Heather Zaralli Femal 190 05:50:35 190     103, 113, 108, 102, 117, 101, 119, 120, 109, F1
64th BELLINNIE OREOS Nadine Egan-Scott, Belinda Jones Femal 170 05:58:26 170     103, 108, 113, 112, 104, 119, 118, F1
65th BLONDE NOT KLUELESS Kerry Greenfield, Ruth Clulow Femal 170 05:58:28 170     103, 108, 113, 112, 104, 119, 118, F1
66th SCRAMBLED LEGS Danielle Pike, Sharyn Briard Femal 170 05:58:33 170     103, 108, 113, 112, 104, 119, 118, F1
67th SOLE THERAPY Christie Johnson, Nicole Reilly Femal 160 05:48:34 160     103, 108, 109, 101, 120, 119, 104, F1
68th THE YENS Taryn Raley, Nicole Johnson Femal 160 05:53:43 160     111, 105, 106, 101, 102, 119, 109, F1
69th RUNNING REBELS Ariana Hundley, Brittany Edwards Femal 158 06:01:13 160 -2   103, 113, 112, 115, 102, 117, 101, F1
70th APEX PREDATORS Keely Jones, Karen Andrews Femal 100 04:44:55 100     104, 101, 102, 120, 109, F1

Racing - Male

20 controls, limit 6 hours

Pos Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st BELROSE BICYCLES Chad Armstrong, Ryan Armstrong Male 420 05:14:02 420     103, 113, 108, 112, 115, 114, 104, 117, 102, 101, 106, 119, 120, 118, 110, 105, 111, 116, 109, F1
2nd CL OBSTAKILLERS Christopher Mackenzie, Leon Gantert Male 420 05:55:39 420     103, 116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 101, 102, 117, 104, 112, 115, 108, 113, 114, 118, 109, F1
3rd THE LADZ Adam Aduckiewicz, Luke Geary Male 390 05:52:34 390     116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 101, 109, 104, 102, 117, 112, 115, 114, 113, 103, 118, F1
4th MOZZIE LEGENDS Daniel Papallo, Simon Humphrey Male 380 05:39:25 380     103, 116, 111, 105, 106, 120, 119, 102, 117, 101, 109, 104, 114, 115, 112, 113, 118, F1
5th KANGACHAUN Nathan Lithgow, Christopher Whelan Male 370 05:27:45 370     111, 116, 110, 105, 119, 120, 106, 101, 117, 102, 104, 112, 115, 114, 113, 103, 109, F1
6th INTENSITY IN TEN CITIES Brett Ritchie, Tim Steele Male 370 05:32:54 370     111, 116, 110, 105, 106, 102, 117, 101, 109, 104, 112, 115, 114, 120, 119, 118, 103, F1
7th GOOEY RED NUTS Mark Brentnall, Paul Kelly Male 370 05:36:21 370     105, 111, 110, 106, 119, 120, 104, 101, 117, 102, 116, 103, 118, 114, 115, 112, 109, F1
8th CARDIFF GIANT Michael Adams, Blake Mitford Male 340 05:33:13 340     111, 116, 110, 105, 106, 101, 102, 117, 104, 120, 119, 114, 113, 118, 103, 109, F1
9th AWESOME BRUCE Chris Jacka, Brendan Jacka Male 340 05:39:57 340     103, 116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 101, 117, 102, 113, 114, 115, 112, 109, F1
10th MONDRIAN MARAUDERS John Robertson, John O'Connor Male 330 05:37:36 330   20 111, 105, 110, 106, 120, 119, 101, 117, 102, 115, 112, 116, 103, 109, F1
11th LOOK WHO'S BACK Patrick Young, Dave Took Male 320 05:42:52 320     112, 115, 114, 109, 104, 117, 102, 119, 120, 106, 105, 110, 111, 116, 118, F1
12th MIH Michael Coutts, Cesar Da Rosa Male 320 05:56:21 320     108, 113, 115, 112, 114, 104, 120, 119, 109, 101, 117, 102, 106, 105, 110, 118, F1
13th THE BLUES BROTHERS Csaba Peter, Laszlo Peter Male 307 06:02:08 310 -3 20 119, 106, 110, 105, 111, 116, 103, 102, 117, 101, 109, 104, 120, F1
14th TWO FAT BASTARDS Malcolm Heath, Mark George Male 300 05:57:11 300     103, 113, 114, 115, 112, 117, 102, 101, 120, 119, 106, 105, 110, 116, 109, F1
15th THE REAL PARKER BROS Adam Parker, Ryan Parker Male 299 06:00:50 300 -1   103, 113, 108, 115, 114, 104, 101, 117, 102, 106, 105, 116, 109, F1
16th THE PILL CRUSHERS Michael Whitney, Matthew Whitney Male 299 06:00:57 300 -1   103, 113, 108, 115, 114, 104, 101, 117, 102, 106, 105, 116, 109, F1
17th BAASEL BEDLINGTON Shane Brennan, Tom Hughes Male 290 05:20:37 290     116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 120, 119, 101, 117, 102, 104, 114, 113, 109, F1
18th Weekend Warriors Paul Mckew, Glen Waide Male 290 05:21:29 290     103, 108, 113, 118, 106, 119, 120, 101, 102, 117, 110, 105, 116, 109, F1
19th RUPRECHT Ben Cummins, Matthew Cummins Male 290 05:56:26 290     103, 116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 104, 117, 102, 101, 109, F1
20th I think one of my Dad's is gay Ross Leembruggen, Antony Wainwright Male 264 06:06:00 270 -6   118, 114, 115, 112, 108, 113, 104, 109, 101, 102, 117, 106, 110, F1
21st BOBBY AND NOBBY Scott Yates, Grant Howard Male 260 04:47:55 260     111, 105, 106, 119, 104, 109, 101, 117, 102, 114, 113, 118, F1
22nd FLIGHT 643 Con Diakos, Laki Revellos Male 250 05:24:10 250     119, 110, 105, 111, 106, 120, 104, 109, 101, 102, 117, 118, F1
23rd TEAM ERRATIC Guy Berendsen, Glen Urquhart Male 244 06:05:04 250 -6   116, 110, 105, 106, 120, 101, 102, 117, 112, 115, 113, 108, F1
24th KELEBERG George Keleher, Daniel Keleher Male 220 05:29:13 220     103, 104, 109, 114, 119, 120, 101, 102, 117, 106, 105, F1
25th TEAM THOMAS Brett Thomas, Mitchell Thomas Male 210 05:39:37 210     116, 113, 108, 105, 106, 119, 101, 118, 103, F1
26th NARTO Nathan Frost-Hodson, Barton Johnston Male 210 05:51:41 210   20 101, 102, 104, 108, 113, 109, 120, 119, 106, F1
27th CLUELESS Olly Scott, Chris Jones Male 140 05:56:48 140     113, 108, 105, 106, 110, 119, 101, F1
28th THE UNDERDOGS Curtis Crowe, Zac Robinson Male 120 03:09:18 120     103, 116, 111, 109, F1

Racing - Mixed

20 controls, limit 6 hours

Pos Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st MJ OBSTAKILLERS Joshua Axford, Melanie Smith Mixed 400 05:55:42 400     103, 116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 101, 102, 117, 104, 112, 115, 108, 113, 114, 118, F1
2nd IAN AND HIS WENCH Ian Lyons, Clare Fraser Mixed 390 05:39:59 390     103, 116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 101, 117, 102, 112, 115, 114, 120, 119, 104, 113, 118, 109, F1
3rd DASH Grant Mcdonald, Mary Mcdonald Mixed 390 05:49:12 390     116, 111, 105, 110, 119, 106, 101, 117, 102, 104, 109, 108, 112, 115, 114, 113, 103, F1
4th WHATMORE WOODGATE Elizabeth Woodgate, Adrian Whatmore Mixed 390 05:50:47 390     111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 101, 117, 102, 112, 115, 114, 104, 108, 113, 103, 118, 109, F1
5th TEAM BLECK Beck Lee, Blake Smith Mixed 380 05:53:31 380     103, 116, 110, 105, 111, 106, 119, 120, 101, 117, 102, 109, 104, 112, 115, 113, 118, F1
6th RAPTOR ATTACK Robert Mcdonald, Heather Mcdonald Mixed 370 05:32:46 370     116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 109, 101, 102, 117, 104, 115, 114, 113, 118, 103, F1
7th TEAM HOMA Hollie Hutchinson, Matthew Floyd Mixed 370 05:52:10 370     112, 115, 114, 104, 102, 117, 101, 109, 120, 119, 110, 105, 111, 106, 116, 118, 103, F1
8th SHAKIN STEVENS Julia Krattli, Daniel Chase Mixed 350 05:46:36 350     111, 116, 110, 105, 106, 119, 120, 102, 117, 101, 109, 104, 114, 115, 112, 103, F1
9th CHURCHY & HIS CHICK Sarah Koen, Paul Church Mixed 340 05:51:32 340     103, 116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 101, 117, 102, 109, 104, 112, 115, F1
10th TEAM AUBERGINE & PARSNIP Craig Bryan, Elisabeth Pidgeon Mixed 340 05:52:19 340     116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 120, 104, 117, 102, 101, 119, 109, 114, 113, 103, 118, F1
11th DUCOS PTPOZSDU Anita Cambridge, Sandesh Sidhu Mixed 340 05:52:29 340     111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 104, 101, 117, 102, 114, 115, 112, 103, 118, 109, F1
12th ANANO Juan Pablo Dehollain, Ana Paris Mixed 320 05:42:26 320     103, 116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 101, 102, 117, 104, 120, 119, 114, 113, 118, F1
13th PAPITA MANI TOSTON Arturo Cohen, Carila Colina Mixed 320 05:42:30 320     103, 116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 101, 102, 117, 104, 120, 119, 114, 113, 118, F1
14th GREEN TEAM Rachael Hansen, Marc Hansen Mixed 320 05:53:22 320     118, 113, 108, 112, 115, 114, 104, 102, 117, 101, 120, 119, 106, 105, 110, 109, F1
15th CALKAR UNITED Callum Thomson, Kara Mouyis Mixed 320 05:56:36 320     113, 108, 112, 115, 114, 118, 104, 109, 101, 117, 102, 120, 119, 106, 105, 110, F1
16th THE J TEAM Jason Folkard, Jessica Madruga Mixed 310 05:53:06 310     103, 119, 106, 111, 105, 110, 120, 101, 102, 117, 104, 108, 118, 109, F1
17th GO WITH THE FLO Florence Mananyu, Nathan Archer Mixed 310 05:54:30 310     103, 116, 111, 105, 110, 106, 119, 120, 101, 117, 102, 109, 104, 118, F1
18th THE MCAWESOMES Brendan Mcmonigal, Christie Mcmonigal Mixed 310 05:56:45 310     103, 116, 111, 105, 110, 119, 106, 101, 102, 117, 120, 112, 115, 118, F1
19th TOO MUCH EFFORT Paul Sheehan, Maddy Sheehan Mixed 300 05:51:19 300   20 102, 101, 112, 115, 114, 104, 120, 119, 106, 105, 111, 118, 109, F1
20th THE HOTFROGS Andy Martindale, Laura Martindale Mixed 300 05:51:49 300   20 102, 101, 112, 115, 114, 104, 120, 119, 106, 105, 111, 118, 109, F1
21st EZA & KEZA Erick Guanlao, Kerry Foley Mixed 300 05:53:01 300     103, 113, 108, 102, 117, 101, 109, 104, 120, 119, 106, 105, 111, F1
22nd HEY REN! Reinaldo Munoz, Michelle Battersby Mixed 290 04:08:52 290     103, 116, 111, 105, 110, 119, 120, 101, 117, 102, 104, 118, 109, F1
23rd ARE WE HAVING FUN YET? Julie Faulkner, Warwick Hall Mixed 290 05:43:04 290   20 101, 102, 104, 112, 115, 114, 113, 108, 119, 106, 105, 110, 109, F1
24th THE FUTURE MR & MRS AMORA Sam Amora, Rachael Tiong Mixed 290 05:44:39 290     118, 113, 114, 115, 112, 109, 101, 117, 102, 106, 119, 120, 104, 116, F1
25th M & B Bryan Lee, Michelle Wang Mixed 280 05:35:42 280     118, 104, 102, 117, 101, 109, 120, 119, 106, 105, 110, 111, 116, F1
26th SUPEREE Cloris Long, Kenny Fong Mixed 280 05:47:02 280     118, 101, 109, 104, 117, 102, 120, 119, 106, 105, 110, 116, 111, F1
27th ZHIJING Sijing Chen, Zhi Zu Mixed 280 05:51:08 280     111, 105, 110, 106, 120, 119, 101, 117, 102, 104, 115, 112, 118, F1
28th DYNAMITE Pippa Newton- Green, Corey Newton- Green Mixed 280 05:52:03 280   20 102, 101, 109, 104, 106, 105, 110, 111, 116, 112, 103, F1
29th BUNS AND GUNS Sylvia Pacan, Matthew Crighton Mixed 280 05:54:41 280     116, 105, 111, 106, 101, 117, 102, 104, 120, 119, 115, 109, F1
30th HOODIES Rob Hood, Cheryl Hood Mixed 280 05:56:04 280     111, 116, 110, 105, 106, 119, 120, 101, 117, 109, 115, 112, 118, F1
31st SCRAMBLED LEGGS Istvan Kertesz, Nikolett Halmai Mixed 280 05:59:51 280     119, 106, 105, 116, 117, 102, 101, 109, 104, 120, 115, 112, 118, F1
32nd ANTARCTICA RETURNS Erin Thompson, Jason Jeboult Mixed 270 05:51:05 270   10 105, 111, 106, 119, 120, 104, 101, 117, 102, 118, 113, 109, F1
33rd ANGELO Phillip Angelo, Taylor Angelo Mixed 270 05:55:25 270     103, 118, 113, 120, 119, 106, 105, 111, 116, 101, 102, 117, F1
34th M and E Michael Li, Esther Cheung Mixed 270 05:56:17 270     118, 116, 110, 105, 106, 119, 120, 101, 117, 102, 104, 112, 115, F1
35th URBAN NINJAS Morenna Burn, Vincent Miranda Mixed 270 05:57:03 270     103, 118, 120, 119, 106, 105, 111, 116, 109, 101, 117, 102, F1
36th ROCK THE KAZZBA Karen Morgan, Ben White Mixed 270 05:57:08 270     103, 118, 120, 119, 106, 105, 111, 116, 109, 101, 117, 102, F1
37th THE MCLEODS Ellie Mcleod, Colin Mcleod Mixed 270 05:57:34 270     103, 118, 120, 119, 106, 105, 111, 116, 109, 101, 117, 102, F1
38th KEEPING UP WITH THE MEARNS' Sarah Gagliano, Haydn Mearns Mixed 270 05:58:47 270     103, 118, 120, 119, 106, 105, 111, 116, 109, 101, 117, 102, F1
39th CAMI & SIMZ Simon Ong, Camila Perez Mixed 260 05:47:12 260     116, 105, 106, 104, 109, 101, 117, 102, 115, 113, 103, F1
40th P & C Cathie Bradstreet, Peter Morrison Mixed 260 05:56:14 260     104, 101, 109, 102, 117, 119, 106, 105, 111, 116, 113, F1
41st MUFFIN TOPS Becky Haden, Jon Dennis Mixed 260 05:59:57 260   20 102, 101, 106, 105, 111, 110, 119, 120, 104, 114, 113, 118, F1
42nd 6 STAR Johnathan Ahladiotis, Michelle Ahladiotis Mixed 254 06:05:54 260 -6   108, 113, 118, 119, 101, 102, 106, 105, 110, 116, 103, 109, F1
43rd GLEESONS Selina Thomas, Jay Gleeson Mixed 250 04:45:55 250     103, 113, 114, 104, 109, 102, 117, 119, 120, 106, 105, 110, 118, F1
44th CARPE DIEM! Linda Kim, Michael Andersen Mixed 250 05:43:23 250     116, 105, 106, 117, 101, 109, 104, 120, 113, 108, 103, F1
45th SPRUCE MOOSE Jaime Tuddenham, Nathan Southwell Mixed 250 05:52:13 250     118, 114, 115, 112, 102, 117, 101, 120, 119, 106, 105, 111, F1
46th SPRUCE GOOSE Danika Phelps, Daniel Tuddenham Mixed 250 05:52:16 250     118, 114, 115, 112, 102, 117, 101, 120, 119, 106, 105, 111, F1
47th THE OPTIMISTS Stephen Barnes, Kristel Barnes Mixed 240 04:52:04 240     103, 118, 102, 117, 101, 106, 105, 110, 119, 120, 104, 109, F1
48th TEAM OK TEDI Ben Kerr, Deb Kerr Mixed 240 04:52:07 240     103, 118, 102, 117, 101, 106, 105, 110, 119, 120, 104, 109, F1
49th SOHA Harry Cheng, Sophia Liao Mixed 240 05:56:44 240     103, 118, 113, 108, 112, 115, 104, 101, 119, 109, F1
50th STOOPID MONKIES Tristan Lee, Annika Li Mixed 240 05:59:28 240   20 101, 102, 119, 106, 111, 105, 116, 113, 108, F1
51st D&G OBSTAKILLERS Grace Lynch, Darren Carneige-Clark Mixed 238 06:01:02 240 -2   113, 108, 112, 115, 114, 118, 102, 117, 109, 101, 119, 110, F1
52nd RIG CITY Alex Vickery, Elisabeth Finlayson Mixed 235 06:04:24 240 -5   108, 118, 103, 120, 119, 106, 105, 116, 101, 109, 112, F1
53rd MNM Michael Harrison, Mikaela Palmer Mixed 230 03:46:33 230   20 101, 102, 104, 109, 119, 106, 105, 110, 116, 118, F1
54th HONEYPOT Mauran Tharmachandirar, Barsha Karki Mixed 230 04:45:48 230     103, 118, 102, 117, 101, 109, 104, 119, 106, 105, 110, F1
55th PINKY N DA BRAIN John Pettenon, Kerry Louie Mixed 230 04:46:00 230     103, 118, 102, 117, 101, 109, 104, 119, 106, 105, 110, F1
56th SPECIALIZED Emma Dowey, Bradley Jackson Mixed 230 05:23:25 230     118, 104, 101, 117, 102, 106, 105, 111, 110, 103, F1
57th THE OSBORNES Daniel Osborne, Kylie Osborne Mixed 230 05:44:46 230     103, 101, 109, 102, 119, 120, 106, 105, 113, 108, 118, F1
58th HAPPY HADFIELDS Scott Hadfield, Rachel Hadfield Mixed 230 05:58:05 230     103, 101, 117, 102, 114, 104, 119, 106, 105, 118, 109, F1
59th LAW FAMILY Annalise Law, Brett Law Mixed 230 05:58:17 230     103, 101, 117, 102, 114, 104, 119, 106, 105, 118, 109, F1
60th DVMB Dani Vasconcellos, Michael Baxter Mixed 221 06:08:16 230 -9   101, 109, 106, 119, 120, 104, 113, 108, 103, 118, 110, F1
61st TEAM DIPS Nicki Deignan, James Cody Mixed 220 05:41:01 220     108, 113, 104, 102, 117, 101, 109, 106, 111, F1
62nd TEAM X-TREME Jessica Lauppe-Guy, Marcus Bastion Mixed 220 05:41:05 220     108, 113, 104, 102, 117, 101, 109, 106, 111, F1
63rd WE ARE SPARTA Lorraine Grey, Aimal Amiri Mixed 220 05:47:31 220     103, 118, 116, 111, 105, 110, 120, 117, 102, 119, F1
64th SWATRIDGE JNR Louise Swatridge, Lachlan Swatridge Mixed 210 05:34:16 210     104, 102, 101, 106, 111, 105, 110, 116, 118, F1
65th SWATRIDGE Martin Swatridge, Holly Swatridge Mixed 210 05:34:21 210     104, 102, 101, 106, 111, 105, 110, 116, 118, F1
66th FROSTYTOPPS Karmell Frost, Greg Topp Mixed 210 05:34:27 210     104, 102, 101, 106, 111, 105, 110, 116, 118, F1
67th ANYTIME FITNESS SPRINGWOOD Ben Robinson, Kayleigh Redmond Mixed 210 05:34:31 210     104, 102, 101, 106, 111, 105, 110, 116, 118, F1
68th THE WALK MEISTERS Jason Walk, Karen Walk Mixed 210 05:54:47 210     118, 111, 105, 110, 106, 101, 117, 102, 109, 113, F1
69th B&K ADVENTURE Bonnie Ikeda, Kent Weber Mixed 209 06:00:21 210 -1   116, 105, 106, 111, 119, 120, 109, 104, 117, F1
70th PLUMPIN8ERS Nicole Ebejer, Taylor Cummings Mixed 200 05:44:11 200     105, 106, 119, 101, 117, 102, 115, 113, 108, F1
71st TEAM NIECHO Andrew Ho, Catherine Niec Mixed 200 05:45:10 200     105, 110, 106, 119, 101, 102, 113, 114, 120, 103, 118, F1
72nd THE DEC TEAM Therese Paul, Declan Paul Mixed 200 05:46:08 200     103, 118, 111, 105, 106, 101, 104, 109, F1
73rd SPEEDY GREEN DRAGONS Tracey Winderbanks, Shane Farrugia Mixed 200 05:46:16 200     103, 118, 111, 105, 106, 101, 104, 109, F1
74th RAINING OWL Evangelos Pappas, Emma Zhang Mixed 200 05:50:59 200     101, 109, 117, 102, 104, 119, 106, 105, 110, 118, F1
75th TERRIGAL 2 Colin Price, Robyn Pallas Mixed 200 05:51:16 200     113, 108, 104, 101, 102, 117, 106, 119, 109, F1
76th 300 PLUS 2 Gregory Ahladiotis, Nicky Ahladiotis Mixed 200 05:58:01 200     108, 114, 120, 106, 105, 110, 119, 101, 102, 118, 109, F1
77th DINNERS ON YOU Nicola Murphy, Anthony Proud Mixed 190 03:52:50 190     116, 111, 105, 110, 117, 102, 119, 120, 118, F1
78th LATINMOTION Oliver Pineda, Anastasia Pineda Mixed 190 05:47:50 190   20 104, 101, 117, 119, 106, 105, 111, F1
79th ABC TEAM Brett Jeffries, Alex Jeffries Mixed 190 05:51:43 190     118, 117, 102, 101, 109, 106, 111, 105, 110, F1
80th BIG BUM... AND THE BOOGIE MAN Brooke Kleynjan, Raelean Brookes Mixed 170 05:49:55 170     105, 106, 119, 104, 101, 117, 102, 109, F1
81st MCLOVIN Sharna Sutherland, James Worrall Mixed 130 05:37:11 130   20 101, 103, 106, 105, 119, F1
82nd TOO CRAZY TO STOP Edina Odor, Tamas Monus Mixed 80 05:44:58 80     113, 102, 117, 101, F1