...return to index

Social - Female

20 controls, limit 6 hours

Pos Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Nikkon Nikki Oreilly, Shannon Webb Female 220 04:02:30 220     116, 111, 104, 107, 102, 120, 119, 118, 106, 115, 103, 112, 109, F1
2nd 2 where? Elkie Barnsley, Rosalie Hatcher Female 220 04:14:56 220     116, 111, 104, 107, 108, 119, 118, 106, 115, 103, 112, 117, 109, F1
3rd Crafty creators Sarah Nosworthy, Emma Stack Female 220 04:36:16 220     104, 116, 111, 107, 108, 120, 102, 115, 112, 117, 119, 118, 106, F1
4th SILver runnING Lynda Calder, Siao Ing Ong Female 220 04:41:55 220   -10 110, 105, 101, 113, 106, 119, 118, 108, 117, 109, 114, F1
5th We love jerk chicken Felicity Cox, Michelle Reed Female 220 04:43:26 220   -10 104, 116, 111, 107, 118, 119, 106, 115, 103, 112, 109, 101, F1
6th NicholBack Nichole Nicholson, Amy Yates Female 220 04:44:15 220   -10 107, 111, 104, 108, 102, 120, 119, 118, 106, 103, 115, 112, 117, 109, F1
7th Wino Saurs Alex Power, Pascale Vion Female 220 04:49:22 220     116, 111, 104, 107, 106, 119, 118, 108, 114, 101, 113, F1
8th The Kripples Lynne Barnette, Jeanette Wright Female 220 05:00:55 220     106, 119, 108, 102, 120, 104, 111, 116, 107, 103, 112, 115, 118, F1
9th Beast 1 & 2 Soraia Sousa, Georgina Young Female 220 05:22:39 220     109, 117, 115, 103, 112, 119, 102, 120, 108, 116, 111, 104, 107, F1
10th Blonde Nutters Tracey Currey, Michelle Davies Female 220 05:38:51 220   -10 107, 104, 111, 116, 102, 120, 119, 118, 106, 108, 115, 103, 112, 109, F1
11th Pacific Jessica Earnshaw, Amy Young Female 220 05:40:31 220     112, 103, 115, 119, 108, 116, 111, 104, 107, 102, 120, 118, 106, F1
12th The Powerpuff Girls Lizzie Stanton, Megan Underwood Female 220 05:41:05 220   -30 107, 104, 116, 111, 120, 102, 108, 119, 118, 106, 115, 103, 112, 117, 109, F1
13th Team Rambo Kate Condie, Ashley Howe Female 220 05:41:15 220     106, 118, 119, 108, 104, 111, 116, 112, 103, 115, 101, F1
14th Camperdown Rock Hard Mums Kellie Charles, Alex Sarmed Female 220 05:41:22 220   -40 109, 114, 115, 103, 112, 116, 111, 119, 118, 106, 101, F1
15th I'm a Survivor Stephanie Denman, Natalie Miller Female 220 05:44:55 220     107, 116, 111, 104, 108, 119, 106, 115, 103, 112, 117, 118, 109, F1
16th Lisania Tania Sarafian, Lissa Todini Female 220 05:45:05 220   -50 107, 104, 116, 111, 120, 102, 108, 119, 118, 106, 115, 103, 112, 114, F1
17th Pip & Lozza Lorrie Mohsen, Philippa Steward Female 220 05:45:10 220   -40 101, 113, 106, 118, 119, 108, 111, 116, 104, 115, 103, 112, 117, 109, F1
18th Liverpoool rules Yvette Gray, Rachel Hadfield Female 220 05:45:32 220     110, 105, 117, 106, 119, 118, 104, 116, 111, 108, 103, 115, F1
19th #thephoenix Daniela Cook, Karen Hale Female 220 05:45:51 220     107, 104, 116, 111, 120, 102, 108, 119, 118, 115, 103, 112, 109, F1
20th #thephoenix2 caroline bartlett, Jessica Smith Female 220 05:45:54 220     107, 104, 116, 111, 120, 102, 108, 119, 118, 115, 103, 112, 109, F1
21st MortimerRule leah Rule, Jo Mortimer Female 220 05:46:46 220     109, 117, 115, 103, 112, 102, 120, 108, 106, 118, 119, 107, 104, 116, F1
22nd Call Me Betty Hannah Duncan, Melinda Schulz Female 220 05:46:48 220     109, 117, 115, 103, 112, 120, 102, 108, 106, 118, 119, 107, 104, 116, F1
23rd LetsAGo Katja Weiss, Claire Wheeler Female 220 05:47:04 220     116, 111, 104, 107, 108, 106, 118, 119, 112, 103, 115, 117, 109, F1
24th O'Neill Girls Montana Oneill, Nadene Walsh Female 220 05:47:33 220   -20 111, 116, 104, 108, 118, 119, 106, 115, 103, 112, 117, 101, F1
25th Three Good Knees Alessyn Hecht, Rebecca Szeto Female 220 05:48:42 220   -80 106, 118, 119, 108, 120, 102, 107, 116, 111, 104, 115, 103, 112, 117, 109, 110, 105, F1
26th #athletes Katherine Cavanagh, Natasha Goulden Female 220 05:49:23 220     117, 103, 112, 115, 106, 118, 119, 108, 104, 111, 116, 102, F1
27th We Thought This Was Bingo Samantha Guinn, Katherine Montano Female 220 05:49:56 220   -30 118, 119, 106, 108, 104, 116, 111, 109, 117, 115, 112, 103, 101, F1
28th Psycho Ninja Raptors Amy Vicary, Carolyn Vicary Female 220 05:50:55 220     110, 114, 117, 109, 106, 118, 119, 108, 102, 120, 101, F1
29th #awesome #winning Karen Jones, Rachel Moss Female 220 05:53:50 220   -40 119, 108, 120, 102, 116, 104, 107, 110, 105, 101, 113, 115, 103, 117, 109, F1
30th Circus Jennifer Cowan, Charmaine Piggott Female 220 05:54:21 220     101, 113, 110, 109, 114, 116, 111, 104, 108, 119, 106, F1
31st The Glaciers Rochelle Cox, Vana Webster Female 220 05:55:50 220     104, 107, 116, 115, 103, 112, 117, 109, 106, 118, 119, 108, 102, 120, F1
32nd The Headless Chooks Kendall Cooke, Justine Gray Female 220 05:55:51 220   -10 101, 113, 106, 118, 119, 108, 120, 102, 107, 116, 111, 115, 103, F1
33rd Tomski Angela Thompson, Crista Wolski Female 220 05:56:11 220   -10 109, 117, 115, 103, 112, 116, 111, 104, 108, 120, 102, 119, 118, F1
34th Soup-a-Stars Belinda Collins, Alexandra Sabastian Female 220 05:56:17 220   -20 116, 111, 104, 107, 108, 119, 106, 103, 112, 115, 117, 109, 101, F1
35th Glamazons Return Kath Driver, Leisa Liddelow Female 220 05:59:50 220     101, 113, 106, 118, 119, 108, 109, 117, 115, 103, 114, F1
n/c Naskis Angela Haskis, Natasha Nassar Female 220 06:08:27 220     116, 111, 104, 107, 108, 120, 102, 119, 118, 106, 117, 114, F1
n/c Lottynscotty Amy Scott, Charlotte Higgins Female 220 06:15:11 220   -10 114, 110, 101, 113, 106, 119, 108, 111, 104, 107, 102, 120, F1
36th Team Spouch KAREN CROUCH, Alicia Speer Female 210 05:43:41 210     106, 119, 118, 108, 104, 111, 116, 115, 103, 112, 117, 109, F1
37th Seemed like a good idea at the time Dee Carter, Rachel Kenrick Female 210 05:44:08 210     106, 119, 108, 118, 104, 107, 116, 111, 102, 120, 109, 113, 101, F1
38th Urban Chicks Abi Woldhuis, Jemma Woldhuis Female 210 05:54:45 210     109, 117, 115, 103, 112, 120, 102, 108, 104, 111, 116, 119, F1
39th Thunderbirds Are Go Carrie Fittler, Anne-Louise Hodgins Female 200 05:50:57 200     106, 119, 118, 108, 111, 104, 107, 103, 115, 112, 117, 109, F1
40th Lady Penelope Jane Campbell Harris, Daisy Fittler Female 200 05:51:01 200     106, 119, 118, 108, 111, 104, 107, 103, 115, 112, 117, 109, F1
41st The Ginga Ninjas Carrie Booth, Elle Gibbons Female 200 05:55:37 200     110, 101, 113, 106, 118, 119, 116, 115, 103, 112, F1
42nd Only this time. Michelle Pearce-Denovan, Justine Turner Female 200 05:58:57 200     107, 104, 116, 108, 119, 106, 118, 102, 120, 114, 111, F1
43rd Vazquez Sisters Erika Buckley, Melissa Vazquez Female 190 05:44:13 190     101, 117, 118, 119, 106, 115, 103, 112, 108, 109, F1
44th Ravnid Rebecca Coleman, Natalie Bail Female 190 05:47:09 190     116, 111, 120, 102, 115, 112, 103, 106, 118, 109, F1
45th Urban Goddesses Amanda Foley, Cathy Wilson Female 190 05:51:46 190     104, 111, 116, 107, 108, 102, 120, 119, 118, 106, 101, F1
n/c K&G Georgina Dudley, Krissy Ukena Female 190 06:00:31 190     108, 104, 111, 116, 107, 120, 102, 118, 119, 105, 110, F1
n/c Team Salted Caramel Martinis Hannah Lewis-Dalby, Julie Sutcliffe Female 190 06:00:36 190     108, 104, 111, 116, 107, 120, 102, 118, 119, 105, 110, F1
46th Young Guns Debora Mauro, Stella Mauro Female 180 05:19:28 180     117, 109, 106, 119, 118, 108, 104, 107, 102, 120, 110, 105, F1
47th Big Red's Racers Emma Geraghty, Rachel Geraghty Female 180 05:31:51 180     101, 113, 106, 119, 118, 108, 111, 116, 104, 107, 109, F1
48th Warrier girls Sarah Hobbs, Emma Braz Female 180 05:43:50 180     104, 107, 111, 116, 108, 102, 120, 119, 118, 106, 117, 109, F1
49th Krazy Ninjas Katherine Monkley, Kristy Rizzo Female 180 05:51:07 180     112, 103, 115, 117, 109, 106, 119, 108, 107, 104, 102, 120, F1
50th Jacobs Imaan Jacobs, Tameema Jacobs Female 180 05:53:21 180     106, 118, 119, 108, 120, 102, 104, 111, 116, 115, 103, F1
51st Sangria Karen Peak, Leonie Short Female 160 05:22:33 160     104, 116, 111, 120, 102, 108, 119, 118, 117, 109, F1
52nd 2 Fast 2 Furious Victoria Wang, Nancy Wang Female 160 05:49:10 160     115, 103, 112, 106, 119, 118, 104, 111, 108, F1
53rd Happy Feet Aranei Paskar, Sabina Thumiah Female 160 05:49:21 160     115, 103, 112, 106, 119, 118, 104, 111, 108, F1
54th Gotta Run Karen Gallagher, Edea Lu Female 160 05:49:24 160     115, 103, 112, 106, 119, 118, 104, 111, 108, F1
n/c Girls Gone Mad Renee Hanly, Linda Winterbottom Female 150 06:20:25 150     104, 111, 116, 107, 120, 102, 119, 118, 106, 108, F1
55th Together We Can Melanie Prsa, Hannah Prsa Female 130 05:43:47 130     101, 113, 105, 114, F1
56th Cheesman Carine Cheesman, Maya Cheesman Female 130 05:43:56 130     114, 104, 116, 111, 108, 119, F1
57th Lots Of Laughs Nicole Hoye, Elina Lewerenz Female 130 05:52:30 130     116, 111, 104, 107, 115, 103, 118, F1
58th LIFE'S FULL OF BUBBLES LYDIA BALNAVE, Lesley Waldon Female 110 05:39:41 110     107, 106, 118, 119, 108, 102, 120, 109, 104, F1

Social - Male

20 controls, limit 6 hours

Pos Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Gerry & Rob Rob Magner, Gerard Mutimer Male 220 04:09:37 220   -10 101, 113, 114, 115, 103, 112, 117, 109, 118, 119, F1
2nd altezza bryan van eck, zane van eck Male 220 04:50:44 220   -30 107, 104, 111, 116, 115, 103, 112, 117, 114, 106, 118, 119, F1
3rd We're not dead yet Jamie Kennedy, Tom kennedy Male 220 05:06:03 220     110, 105, 103, 112, 115, 102, 120, 119, 108, 118, 106, 109, 113, F1
4th Icy Limbs Paul Dorrell, Tony Thomas Male 220 05:13:23 220     117, 115, 103, 112, 106, 118, 119, 108, 102, 120, 116, 104, 107, 109, F1
5th Exploiting the Gene Pool Harry Simpson, Roland Simpson Male 220 05:27:01 220     110, 105, 101, 119, 118, 106, 108, 120, 102, 114, F1
6th Team Ando Jeremy Anderson, Joshua Anderson Male 220 05:32:02 220   -20 107, 104, 111, 116, 108, 102, 120, 119, 106, 109, 117, 115, 118, 101, F1
7th Eat Drink Run Cramp Brett McKenzie, Paul Rainbow Male 220 05:38:11 220   -50 104, 111, 116, 107, 102, 120, 108, 119, 118, 106, 117, 103, 112, 105, 110, F1
8th Dogs of Annandale James Grant, Chris Szeleczky Male 220 05:49:18 220     117, 103, 112, 115, 106, 118, 119, 108, 104, 111, 116, 102, F1
9th Asterix Fix Raphaelle Grojean, Owen Walsh Male 220 05:51:11 220   -10 107, 104, 116, 111, 108, 119, 118, 106, 117, 114, 101, F1
10th Bamboozled John Camp, Adam Noal Male 220 05:54:53 220   -10 110, 101, 113, 106, 118, 119, 116, 111, 115, 103, 112, F1
11th Phriday Matt Jones, Son Jones Male 220 05:59:28 220   -10 105, 110, 106, 118, 119, 108, 102, 120, 107, 104, 116, 111, 109, 117, F1
12th Paddling Pattinkins Robert Blanch, Christopher Schiller Male 210 05:42:26 210     110, 114, 117, 115, 112, 108, 104, 116, 111, F1
13th Urbanites Chris WOldhuis, Tom WOldhuis Male 210 05:54:50 210     109, 117, 115, 103, 112, 120, 102, 108, 104, 111, 116, 119, F1
14th Boys from the West Thusitha Perera, Amy Morony Male 170 05:44:07 170     104, 116, 111, 107, 119, 103, 112, 115, 110, F1
disq LWSW Leon Whittle, Sean Wright Male 320 06:04:04 320     119, 118, 106, 108, 116, 104, 107, 115, 103, 112, 117, 114, 110, 105, 101, F1

Social - Mixed

20 controls, limit 6 hours

Pos Name Team Category Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Team Shre(c)k Nicholas Smith, Shreeya Smith Mixed 220 04:15:22 220   -10 107, 104, 105, 110, 101, 113, 106, 118, 119, 115, 103, 112, F1
2nd you're going down! Michael Harrison, Mikaela Palmer Mixed 220 04:16:21 220     107, 104, 116, 111, 102, 120, 108, 103, 112, 106, 118, 119, 115, F1
3rd Rave Rowena Bale, David Henry Mixed 220 04:58:52 220   -20 110, 105, 101, 113, 106, 119, 115, 103, 112, 114, F1
4th The Parmesans Ashvin Parameswaran, Yashaswini Viswanathan Mixed 220 04:59:15 220     101, 116, 111, 108, 119, 118, 106, 117, 109, 114, F1
5th Eleven Georgie Meakin, Matt Meakin Mixed 220 04:59:22 220     116, 111, 104, 107, 101, 105, 110, 114, 109, F1
6th Jack and Joel rolled down the hill Joel Donovan, Jackie McKenzie Mixed 220 05:06:27 220     107, 104, 111, 116, 108, 102, 120, 119, 118, 106, 115, 103, 112, F1
7th Maple Bacon Kelsey Clohossey, Steve Douglas Mixed 220 05:10:07 220     114, 109, 117, 115, 103, 112, 118, 119, 101, F1
8th Wardish Lisa Standish, Brad Wardle Mixed 220 05:17:22 220   -10 105, 110, 114, 109, 117, 115, 103, 112, 119, 118, F1
9th The Thirsty Camels James Schofield, Naomi Schofield Mixed 220 05:17:46 220     101, 105, 112, 103, 115, 119, 118, 116, 111, F1
10th We Got This Keith Hazelwood, Amanda Meier Mixed 220 05:28:01 220   -20 104, 116, 111, 102, 120, 108, 119, 118, 106, 109, 117, 115, 103, 112, F1
11th Turnt Turtles Elaine Poon, Leslie Yau Mixed 220 05:29:22 220   -10 119, 118, 106, 108, 104, 107, 115, 103, 112, 114, 101, F1
12th Law Family 5 Annalise Law, Brett Law Mixed 220 05:32:03 220     115, 103, 112, 117, 109, 110, 105, 101, 119, 118, F1
13th The Yus Han Yu, Lou-Anne Yu Mixed 220 05:32:04 220   -50 116, 111, 104, 115, 103, 112, 114, 108, 119, 118, 106, 101, F1
14th Team P Jane Pensabene, Nathan Pensabene Mixed 220 05:32:16 220     110, 105, 114, 117, 109, 106, 118, 119, 107, 104, 111, F1
15th Team Talintyre Berry Talintyre, Nick Talintyre Mixed 220 05:32:34 220     114, 115, 112, 103, 116, 111, 102, 120, 108, 119, F1
16th TheHobNobExpress Nicola O'brien, Hugh O'Brien Mixed 220 05:32:43 220     115, 103, 112, 117, 109, 110, 105, 101, 119, 118, F1
17th Bear & Fox Rebecca Lever, Tim White Mixed 220 05:35:45 220   -60 116, 111, 104, 107, 108, 120, 102, 115, 112, 117, 109, 101, 110, 105, F1
18th Brew Crew Matt Goldsack, Nicky Mixed 220 05:36:44 220     104, 116, 111, 107, 108, 120, 102, 119, 106, 114, 101, F1
19th Team Borg Krista Borg, Michael Borg Mixed 220 05:36:54 220   -10 114, 110, 101, 113, 119, 118, 106, 109, 117, 115, 103, F1
20th Rua Caroline Bradley, Noel Marley Mixed 220 05:37:00 220     106, 118, 119, 108, 104, 111, 116, 107, 103, 112, 115, 117, 109, F1
21st Bellking Michael Bell, Vanessa King Mixed 220 05:37:10 220   -10 101, 113, 114, 109, 106, 118, 119, 107, 116, 111, 104, 108, F1
22nd DASHTUMY Shannon Davidson, Daniel Papallo Mixed 220 05:38:21 220     101, 113, 109, 106, 118, 119, 102, 120, 115, 103, 112, 117, F1
23rd Mattine Matthew Baigent, Christine Loomes Mixed 220 05:39:16 220     107, 104, 116, 111, 102, 120, 108, 119, 118, 103, 112, 117, 109, F1
24th Trell Trent Houliston, ELLIE-MAE SIMPSON Mixed 220 05:39:23 220     107, 104, 116, 111, 102, 120, 108, 119, 118, 115, 103, 112, 109, F1
25th Team Hummo Adam Hummerston, Penny Hummerston Mixed 220 05:40:44 220   -10 109, 117, 115, 103, 112, 106, 118, 119, 108, 102, 120, 114, F1
26th Sandra & Rob Sandra Rodriguez, Rob Todd Mixed 220 05:40:55 220     107, 116, 111, 104, 108, 119, 106, 118, 114, 101, 113, F1
27th Fergus and friends vanessa bolas, jaime masina Mixed 220 05:41:02 220     105, 110, 108, 116, 111, 104, 107, 114, 117, 119, 106, F1
28th SAWJAM Kellie Jamieson, Joseph Saw Mixed 220 05:41:30 220   -10 101, 113, 105, 110, 114, 117, 109, 106, 118, 119, 108, F1
29th Rhododendrons Scott Elleman, Jasmine Pattinson Mixed 220 05:41:41 220   -10 116, 111, 120, 102, 108, 115, 103, 112, 117, 109, 106, 118, 119, F1
30th We Are Damajed Amy Evans, Ash Major Mixed 220 05:42:36 220   -40 104, 111, 116, 107, 120, 102, 119, 118, 106, 115, 103, 112, 114, F1
31st Team Murphy Matthew Murphy, AAA Blythe Murphy Mixed 220 05:43:41 220   -10 109, 117, 115, 103, 112, 106, 118, 119, 108, 102, 120, 114, F1
32nd Team A Ramya Kalyanapuram, Aditya Srinivasan Mixed 220 05:44:14 220   -10 104, 111, 116, 102, 120, 108, 119, 103, 112, 115, 105, 110, F1
33rd Rampaging Tornado Tracey Gigg, Warwick Rampley Mixed 220 05:44:24 220     107, 104, 116, 108, 102, 120, 112, 103, 115, 117, 119, 118, 106, 109, F1
34th NARCissists George Keleher, Elise Keleher Mixed 220 05:45:12 220   -10 101, 106, 118, 119, 108, 102, 120, 107, 104, 111, 116, 115, 103, F1
35th Super Saxbys Alysia Saxby, Alex Saxby Mixed 220 05:47:38 220     114, 117, 115, 103, 112, 118, 119, 113, 101, F1
36th Bec & Blair Blair Baggott, Rebecca Schacht Mixed 220 05:47:50 220   -70 111, 116, 104, 107, 108, 119, 118, 106, 110, 105, 101, 113, 112, 103, 115, F1
37th x-shot Jerry Argyriou, Kerensa Argyriou Mixed 220 05:47:55 220     107, 116, 111, 104, 120, 102, 108, 110, 105, 101, 106, 119, F1
38th Riley Martin Riley, Nancy Riley Mixed 220 05:49:16 220     109, 117, 106, 118, 108, 116, 111, 104, 119, 113, 101, 105, F1
39th Psycho Ninja Meerkats James 'Dog' Musgrave, Rowena Jones Mixed 220 05:50:58 220     110, 114, 117, 109, 106, 118, 119, 108, 102, 120, 101, F1
40th Team Davidson Matthew Davidson, Natasha Davidson Mixed 220 05:53:31 220   -10 114, 109, 112, 103, 115, 106, 119, 108, 102, 120, 111, 104, F1
41st DVMB Michael Baxter, Daniela Vasconcellos Mendoza Mixed 220 05:53:37 220   -30 116, 111, 104, 107, 108, 119, 118, 106, 109, 117, 115, 103, 112, 102, 120, F1
42nd The Roses Mia Pearce, Richard Pearce Mixed 220 05:54:07 220   -60 101, 105, 114, 103, 112, 115, 116, 111, 104, 107, 119, 106, F1
43rd Mattncleo Cleo Rowley, Matthew Tonkin Mixed 220 05:54:41 220     115, 117, 114, 107, 104, 111, 116, 108, 106, 101, F1
44th Wot Happened Kylee Hall, Mark Lofthouse Mixed 220 05:54:53 220   -10 110, 101, 113, 106, 118, 119, 116, 111, 115, 103, 112, F1
45th Restless legs Boglarka Andrassy, Máté Rudas Mixed 220 05:55:11 220     109, 117, 115, 103, 112, 107, 104, 111, 120, 102, 101, F1
46th The Macs Kate McInerney, Rachel McInerney Mixed 220 05:55:54 220   -30 106, 118, 119, 116, 111, 104, 107, 120, 102, 108, 115, 103, 112, 117, 109, F1
47th Lambchops Michael Lamrock, Susan Lamrock Mixed 220 05:55:56 220   -30 106, 118, 119, 116, 111, 104, 107, 120, 102, 108, 115, 103, 112, 117, 109, F1
48th Finding Dory Warner Leung, Susanna Zhu Mixed 220 05:57:31 220     117, 109, 101, 105, 110, 115, 103, 112, 118, 119, F1
n/c The Bears Christopher Pearce, Jessica Pearce Mixed 220 06:02:16 220   -30 106, 118, 119, 108, 104, 111, 116, 114, 117, 115, 103, 112, F1
49th Team JB Jessica Hagarty, Brett Harcombe Mixed 210 05:58:43 210     110, 105, 101, 113, 106, 118, 119, 108, 104, 116, 111, F1
50th Griffecki Lachlan Griffin, Lauren Wodecki Mixed 210 05:59:10 210     110, 105, 101, 113, 106, 118, 119, 108, 104, 116, 111, F1
51st Team Tuti Ashlee Collins, Geoff Braico Mixed 210 05:59:53 210     110, 105, 101, 113, 106, 118, 119, 108, 104, 116, 111, F1
n/c The Lons Glen Davis, Nadine Christiansen Mixed 210 06:05:08 210     107, 104, 116, 108, 119, 118, 106, 115, 103, 112, 114, F1
n/c The B Team Ben Bradshaw, Nicole Bradshaw Mixed 210 06:06:30 210     109, 117, 106, 118, 119, 107, 104, 111, 116, 115, 103, 112, F1
52nd JulesandCrieff JULIE FOWLER, DAVID MONCRIEFF Mixed 200 05:09:48 200     115, 103, 112, 117, 109, 114, 108, 119, 118, 106, F1
53rd The Bald and The Beautiful Amy Stepniewski, Kevin Stepniewski Mixed 200 05:34:35 200     115, 112, 103, 106, 118, 119, 107, 104, 116, 105, 110, F1
54th Salt n Pepper Angus Fittler, Ella Purser Mixed 200 05:51:06 200     106, 119, 118, 108, 111, 104, 107, 103, 115, 112, 117, 109, F1
55th Frosty Topps karmell frost, Greg Topp Mixed 200 05:51:12 200     109, 106, 118, 119, 108, 107, 104, 111, 116, 102, 120, 101, F1
56th Spruce moose Jaime Tuddenham, Nathan Southwell Mixed 200 05:55:14 200     108, 106, 119, 102, 120, 104, 111, 116, 107, 103, 112, 115, F1
57th Spruce Goose Danika Phelps, Daniel Tuddenham Mixed 200 05:55:23 200     108, 106, 119, 102, 120, 104, 111, 116, 107, 103, 112, 115, F1
58th KeroTama Mark Fletcher, Sumiko Takeda Mixed 180 05:51:08 180     116, 111, 104, 107, 108, 120, 102, 119, 106, 101, 109, F1
59th Team NRG Susie, Adrian Rizzo Mixed 180 05:51:54 180     112, 103, 115, 117, 109, 106, 119, 108, 107, 104, 102, 120, F1
60th Organique Ighsaan Jacobs, Sayerolla Jacobs Mixed 180 05:53:13 180     106, 118, 119, 108, 102, 120, 104, 111, 116, 115, 103, F1
61st texas rangers John Venardos, Victoria Venardos Mixed 170 05:28:28 170     104, 111, 116, 107, 106, 119, 118, 108, 102, 120, 117, F1
62nd GeoPop Steve Rogers, Sue Rogers Mixed 170 05:37:49 170     109, 106, 118, 119, 108, 107, 104, 116, 112, 103, 115, F1
63rd Gillans on the Go Paul Gillan, Fenke Tangerman Mixed 170 05:38:48 170     116, 111, 104, 107, 108, 119, 118, 101, 113, 109, F1
64th A T-Rex Ate My Team Name Aaron Eames, Vanessa Taylor Mixed 170 05:44:08 170     104, 111, 107, 120, 102, 108, 106, 119, 101, 113, 109, F1
65th Flotsam Jestsam Marcus Kringas, Samava Shair Mixed 170 05:46:04 170     110, 105, 114, 103, 108, 106, 118, 119, F1
66th SSS Team 1 Kerry Ritchie, Brett Meehan Mixed 170 05:56:47 170     101, 113, 106, 119, 118, 108, 102, 120, 103, 115, F1
67th The Adventurous Four Anthony Schnabel, Kate Schnabel Mixed 160 05:43:12 160     109, 106, 119, 118, 108, 102, 120, 107, 116, 111, 104, F1
68th The Bondi Breakers Fabrice Bourgeois, Corinne Bourgeois Mixed 160 05:51:40 160     109, 118, 119, 108, 116, 111, 104, 101, 113, F1
69th Mitstone Billy Johnstone, Amanda Mitchell Mixed 140 04:54:24 140     101, 106, 118, 119, 108, 104, 107, 116, 109, F1
70th BeksBday Gavin Markey, Mate Markey Mixed 130 05:34:26 130     109, 106, 118, 119, 108, 107, 104, 116, 111, F1
71st The Lawlis Wanderers Ben Lawlis, stacey Lawlis Mixed 130 05:52:18 130     116, 111, 104, 107, 115, 103, 118, F1
72nd Raiders Andrew Boyd, Olivia Boyd Mixed 120 05:25:35 120     106, 118, 119, 108, 102, 120, 104, 117, 109, F1
dnf Team NobRat Natalia Alfaro, Rob Piet Mixed 200   200     119, 118, 106, 108, 102, 120, 107, 104, 116, 111, 114
dnf Lim Bennet Lim, Jou Jong-Lim Mixed 100   100     109, 101, 110, 105