...return to index

10km - FJNR

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Mieka Tomchin   FJNR 01:13:10
2nd Kristi Plavsic   FJNR 01:35:19
3rd Teagan Guinness   FJNR 01:35:43
4th Jessica Turner   FJNR 01:37:49
5th Jasmine Cartner   FJNR 01:38:27
6th Zoe Pearson   FJNR 01:45:38
7th Filippa Stoppel   FJNR 01:45:41
8th Ronja Stoppel   FJNR 01:51:05
9th Jessica Smillie   FJNR 02:40:02

10km - FMAST

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Beth Woollett   FMAST 01:14:06
2nd Susan Bryant   FMAST 01:14:19
3rd Beverley Woods   FMAST 01:16:04
4th Caroline Payton   FMAST 01:17:42
5th Kathy Stevenson   FMAST 01:18:10
6th Gayle Quantock   FMAST 01:22:18
7th Michelle Lidgard   FMAST 01:22:34
8th Karen Wall   FMAST 01:24:34
9th Bernice Donnelly   FMAST 01:26:26
10th Sharyn James   FMAST 01:27:26
11th Wendy Follett   FMAST 01:28:15
12th Vicki Peacock   FMAST 01:28:29
13th Dina Batt   FMAST 01:29:21
14th Caroline O'Brien   FMAST 01:35:53
15th Cathy Higman   FMAST 01:39:03
16th Marty Billingsley   FMAST 01:39:19
17th Jo Andersson   FMAST 01:39:49
18th Karen MacDonald   FMAST 01:58:45
19th FIONA MCINTYRE   FMAST 02:02:31
20th= Magy Plavsic   FMAST 02:41:33
20th= Vilma Boctorani   FMAST 02:41:33

10km - FOPEN

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Rebecca Abbott   FOPEN 01:16:28
2nd Jessica Wust   FOPEN 01:18:35
3rd Kaitlin Radstaak   FOPEN 01:19:13
4th Elle Dick   FOPEN 01:19:21
5th Jocelyn Williams   FOPEN 01:22:00
6th Rebecca Crombie   FOPEN 01:27:19
7th Katrina Hendricks   FOPEN 01:28:53
8th Kristen Cohen   FOPEN 01:29:11
9th Roxy Davis   FOPEN 01:29:12
10th Amy Sullini   FOPEN 01:32:23
11th Leigh Mackie   FOPEN 01:32:44
12th Emma Jennings   FOPEN 01:32:50
13th Mearon O'Brien   FOPEN 01:32:53
14th Michelle Smith   FOPEN 01:33:36
15th Maddy Reid   FOPEN 01:35:51
16th Stefanie Brown   FOPEN 01:36:56
17th Sureen De Silva   FOPEN 01:43:00
18th Arti Samkaria   FOPEN 01:43:17
19th Louise Keegan   FOPEN 01:43:19
20th Karlee Egger   FOPEN 01:44:29
21st Kimbalee Hodges   FOPEN 02:05:18
rtd Kate Bond   FOPEN  

10km - FVET

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Simonne Saw   FVET 01:01:40
2nd Sarah Rose   FVET 01:11:34
3rd Kim Douglas   FVET 01:12:05
4th Chontelle Perucich   FVET 01:12:55
5th Freya Franklin   FVET 01:15:20
6th Kate Wood   FVET 01:15:42
7th Stacey Lightfoot   FVET 01:15:48
8th Melissa Burrows   FVET 01:16:46
9th Michelle Barnett   FVET 01:16:53
10th Julie Griffin   FVET 01:17:23
11th Lisa George   FVET 01:17:35
12th Cath Nankervis   FVET 01:17:42
13th Jodie Tersteeg   FVET 01:17:51
14th Samantha Stibbard   FVET 01:18:13
15th Natalie Payne   FVET 01:18:17
16th Dominica Moad   FVET 01:20:07
17th Lauren Sargent   FVET 01:20:09
18th Erin Jones   FVET 01:20:17
19th Simone Steele   FVET 01:20:33
20th Vanessa Viaggio   FVET 01:20:35
21st Yolanda Kellock   FVET 01:20:56
22nd Rebecca Clarke   FVET 01:21:40
23rd Felicity Colbourne   FVET 01:22:10
24th Angela Blades   FVET 01:22:30
25th Helen Bonny   FVET 01:23:23
26th Alana Dunn   FVET 01:23:29
27th Heather Forbes   FVET 01:23:30
28th Kelly Brown   FVET 01:23:33
29th Tracy Hoey   FVET 01:23:51
30th Cathy Nix   FVET 01:24:19
31st Wendy McConaghy   FVET 01:24:27
32nd Helen Brown   FVET 01:24:31
33rd Kathryn Dries   FVET 01:24:40
34th Sam Cassin   FVET 01:24:44
35th Elizabeth Brookes   FVET 01:24:53
36th Rachel Ahern   FVET 01:24:56
37th Leanne Shepherd   FVET 01:25:36
38th Yensina Norman   FVET 01:25:38
39th Sarah Fogarty   FVET 01:25:41
40th Heather Duffy   FVET 01:26:26
41st Nicole Moon   FVET 01:26:29
42nd Lianty Jonas   FVET 01:26:32
43rd Michelle Mitchell   FVET 01:27:04
44th Krystie Harris   FVET 01:27:07
45th Lana Graham   FVET 01:27:11
46th Nita Robertson   FVET 01:27:25
47th Jenny Denniss   FVET 01:27:26
48th Kerri Hughes   FVET 01:27:53
49th Lauren Wood   FVET 01:28:58
50th Donna White   FVET 01:29:17
51st Laura Wilson   FVET 01:30:03
52nd Claire McKibbin   FVET 01:30:29
53rd Loren Ireland   FVET 01:31:01
54th Jacki Arnold   FVET 01:31:06
55th Lesley Parker   FVET 01:31:08
56th Kate Craik   FVET 01:31:18
57th Jodie Brand   FVET 01:31:20
58th Belinda Smith   FVET 01:31:51
59th Karen Alexander   FVET 01:32:00
60th DEB BURKE   FVET 01:32:29
61st= Victoria Cook   FVET 01:32:42
61st= Kileen Saunders   FVET 01:32:42
63rd Mardi Davies   FVET 01:33:04
64th Deb Carlsson   FVET 01:33:15
65th Joanne Rech   FVET 01:34:46
66th Kath Morris   FVET 01:35:03
67th Joanne Spek   FVET 01:35:53
68th Jessica Allan   FVET 01:36:08
69th Elizabeth Gale   FVET 01:36:36
70th Nicole Wright   FVET 01:37:53
71st Sarah Sammons   FVET 01:39:28
72nd TRACEY BINNIE   FVET 01:39:30
73rd Kathleen March   FVET 01:39:41
74th Melita Rowland   FVET 01:39:58
75th Carrie Weber   FVET 01:41:58
76th Kristina Carlsson   FVET 01:44:08
77th Donna Egger   FVET 01:44:25
78th Tracey Hanley   FVET 01:46:54
79th Shannan Forrest   FVET 01:48:39
80th Fiona Smith   FVET 01:50:54
81st Cathy Harbury   FVET 01:55:51
82nd Renee Schofield   FVET 02:32:01
83rd Kate McNamara   FVET 02:45:08
84th Fleur Mongan   FVET 02:45:09
85th Louise Brooks   FVET 02:51:16

10km - MJNR

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Cameron Kotthoff   MJNR 01:14:56
2nd Liam Wright   MJNR 01:38:10
3rd Samuel Gulliver   MJNR 02:34:48
4th George Brooks   MJNR 02:51:17
5th Hamish Smillie   MJNR 02:52:11

10km - MMAST

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Mark Sexton   MMAST 01:11:21
2nd Gary Fairweather   MMAST 01:15:36
3rd Graham Fletcher   MMAST 01:17:17
4th Gerard Redmond   MMAST 01:18:18
5th Graeme Morris   MMAST 01:19:03
6th Robert Hekking   MMAST 01:20:25
7th Verne Towgood   MMAST 01:21:57
8th Mark Baker   MMAST 01:22:23
9th Peter Ryan   MMAST 01:22:44
10th Col Higman   MMAST 01:26:53
11th Peter Peacock   MMAST 01:33:37
12th Glenn Bingham   MMAST 01:34:38
13th Rick Sullivan   MMAST 01:35:06
14th Neville Smith   MMAST 01:50:55
15th Mark Byfield   MMAST 02:34:51

10km - MOPEN

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Jonathon Oliver   MOPEN 01:10:08
2nd David Hayter   MOPEN 01:28:44

10km - MVET

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Matthew Mahony   MVET 00:55:18
2nd Ciaran Lynch   MVET 00:59:24
3rd Adam Cooper   MVET 01:01:23
4th= Mathew Verberne   MVET 01:03:12
4th= Maarten Rooij   MVET 01:03:12
6th Marc Fitzpatrick   MVET 01:03:21
7th Joel Briggs   MVET 01:03:23
8th Mark Wilson   MVET 01:03:33
9th Glenn Sullivan   MVET 01:06:06
10th Luke Sullivan   MVET 01:06:09
11th Adrian Lafleur   MVET 01:08:38
12th Neil Marshall   MVET 01:09:02
13th Gordon Ashman   MVET 01:09:06
14th Dale Redwood   MVET 01:10:31
15th Ned Peirce   MVET 01:10:42
16th Steve Chau   MVET 01:12:06
17th Anders Carlsson   MVET 01:12:32
18th Peter Schulz   MVET 01:13:19
19th Matthew Hickman   MVET 01:14:10
20th Tim Smith   MVET 01:14:44
21st Gavin Sullivan   MVET 01:15:16
22nd Paul Sheehan   MVET 01:15:20
23rd Sean Kotthoff   MVET 01:15:29
24th Ken Wong   MVET 01:20:30
25th Daren Poole   MVET 01:21:30
26th Damian Hendricks   MVET 01:21:32
27th Peter Boorer   MVET 01:21:36
28th Vincent Miranda   MVET 01:22:23
29th Martin Buckland   MVET 01:23:06
30th Michael Dries   MVET 01:24:38
31st Scott Muir   MVET 01:25:52
32nd Leon Payne   MVET 01:26:32
33rd Matthew Graham   MVET 01:27:17
34th Nathan Walter   MVET 01:27:56
35th Ja Davis   MVET 01:29:15
36th Chris Pendergast   MVET 01:29:41
37th Fergal Hoey   MVET 01:33:51
38th Alain Van Ede   MVET 01:35:02
39th Trent Saw   MVET 01:35:15
40th Niklas Edstedt   MVET 01:51:08
41st Simon Tweed   MVET 02:24:11
42nd Shayne Pilgrim   MVET 02:39:47
43rd Phiilp Smillie   MVET 02:51:13