...return to index

22km - FMAST

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Leanne Macpherson   FMAST 02:40:07
2nd Monique Kusse   FMAST 02:40:09
3rd Brenda Bishop   FMAST 02:48:46
4th Helen Redding   FMAST 02:49:17
5th Diana Holt   FMAST 02:49:40
6th Donna Houston   FMAST 02:50:06
7th Cathie Bradstreet   FMAST 02:52:36
8th Kim Mahoney   FMAST 03:04:30
9th Kathryn Cameron   FMAST 03:12:05
10th Kim White   FMAST 03:13:40
11th Sharon Mcgrory   FMAST 03:13:46
12th Judy Murray   FMAST 03:33:47
13th Lesa Prendergast   FMAST 03:47:27

22km - FOPEN

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Kirsty Garlick   FOPEN 02:05:00
2nd Meghann Coffey   FOPEN 02:07:29
3rd Jacqueline Coupland   FOPEN 02:11:07
4th Jessica Stabler   FOPEN 02:12:14
5th Anne Thomas   FOPEN 02:17:47
6th Tiffany Ma   FOPEN 02:21:01
7th Michaela McDonald   FOPEN 02:24:12
8th SARA GUAL   FOPEN 02:24:39
9th Maddy Herbert   FOPEN 02:38:00
10th Grace Macpherson   FOPEN 02:40:04
11th Jessica Discombe   FOPEN 02:51:09
12th Jaimi Ellen Stewart   FOPEN 02:52:43
13th Stephanie Duong   FOPEN 02:55:42
14th India Sorensen   FOPEN 02:55:57
15th Amy Garlick   FOPEN 02:56:21
16th Harriet Artes   FOPEN 02:59:52
17th Zoe Redmond   FOPEN 03:00:12
18th Gemma Cutting   FOPEN 03:10:38
19th Rae Mozejko   FOPEN 03:10:39

22km - FVET

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Michelle Gailey   FVET 01:58:39
2nd Laura Cameron   FVET 01:58:45
3rd Nikki Connors   FVET 02:03:38
4th Jennifer Stevens   FVET 02:07:51
5th Sophie Wood   FVET 02:10:12
6th Lauren Thorpe   FVET 02:16:19
7th Narelle Smith   FVET 02:16:59
8th Emma Spencer   FVET 02:17:22
9th Tamara Bucher   FVET 02:19:02
10th Rachel Bateman   FVET 02:19:17
11th Lucy Londregan   FVET 02:19:29
12th Klara Henderson   FVET 02:19:48
13th Leanne Codd   FVET 02:19:55
14th Jayne Sales   FVET 02:20:13
15th Angela Rodwell   FVET 02:20:17
16th Millerine Brikker   FVET 02:20:18
17th Jane Watson   FVET 02:20:21
18th Jen Hague   FVET 02:21:47
19th Carolyn Aubrey   FVET 02:22:59
20th Michelle Chandler   FVET 02:25:22
21st Kylie Watson   FVET 02:26:13
22nd Caroline Viner   FVET 02:27:34
23rd= Nicole Haenggi   FVET 02:28:05
23rd= Jeanette Goodwin   FVET 02:28:05
25th Kathryn Bell   FVET 02:28:55
26th Vivian Xu   FVET 02:29:58
27th Sarah Waladan   FVET 02:30:15
28th Susan Jack   FVET 02:31:38
29th Col Woodliffe   FVET 02:32:21
30th Viisti Dickens   FVET 02:33:53
31st Lynsey Whitton   FVET 02:36:37
32nd Bridget Hansen   FVET 02:37:35
33rd Sally Lambert   FVET 02:38:00
34th Nadine Coady   FVET 02:38:49
35th Melissa Folpp   FVET 02:39:04
36th Sally Finnie   FVET 02:39:05
37th Samantha White   FVET 02:39:48
38th Niki Halpin   FVET 02:41:38
39th Nicole Burke   FVET 02:41:43
40th Barbara Livingstone   FVET 02:42:27
41st Linda Mende   FVET 02:43:09
42nd Rebecca Hart   FVET 02:43:16
43rd Raimonda Raizyte   FVET 02:43:56
44th Sarah Walter   FVET 02:44:01
45th Larah Donohue   FVET 02:45:08
46th Jacqui Cochrane   FVET 02:45:21
47th Diane Cotterill   FVET 02:46:25
48th Natalie O'Donnell   FVET 02:47:02
49th Joanna Henderson   FVET 02:47:22
50th Amy Lambert   FVET 02:48:08
51st Karren Sewell   FVET 02:48:40
52nd Bridget Akers   FVET 02:49:06
53rd= Cindy Kirkby   FVET 02:49:14
53rd= Elissa Cattana   FVET 02:49:14
55th Sam Hall   FVET 02:49:41
56th Esther Rich   FVET 02:50:04
57th Hilary Barton   FVET 02:50:06
58th Melissa Ingram   FVET 02:50:46
59th Jessica Faulks   FVET 02:53:26
60th Philippa Smith   FVET 02:54:35
61st Katrina Stokes   FVET 02:54:55
62nd Jodie Kelly   FVET 02:55:30
63rd Suze Hamilton   FVET 02:55:40
64th Eileen Taylor   FVET 02:56:40
65th Amelia Moffitt   FVET 02:57:18
66th Jessica Mackay   FVET 02:57:41
67th Ann Marie Keogh   FVET 02:57:43
68th Natasha Scarlett   FVET 02:57:58
69th Jenny Dymond   FVET 02:58:40
70th Tarina Russell   FVET 02:58:42
71st Katie Maudsley   FVET 02:59:18
72nd JULIA CONDON   FVET 02:59:19
73rd Susan Gleeson   FVET 02:59:38
74th Debbie Jennings   FVET 03:00:36
75th Tiree Dobson   FVET 03:02:53
76th Sue Dingwall   FVET 03:03:56
77th Tiffany Woof   FVET 03:04:58
78th Michelle Scarce   FVET 03:06:47
79th Joanne Kuhnel   FVET 03:06:49
80th Zi Jia Yap   FVET 03:08:54
81st Eemon Marstella   FVET 03:09:32
82nd Debrah Mlinaric   FVET 03:10:39
83rd Jo Lockhart   FVET 03:12:14
84th Elaine Lim   FVET 03:25:28
85th Alison Paix   FVET 03:26:17
86th Ruth Johnstone   FVET 03:26:33
87th Melanie Boursnell   FVET 03:47:30
88th Cher Sewell   FVET 04:48:45
89th Cheri Lutz   FVET 04:48:48

22km - MMAST

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Robert McCallum   MMAST 02:06:23
2nd Michael Percival   MMAST 02:08:39
3rd Greg Thompson   MMAST 02:10:10
4th Nick Wood   MMAST 02:16:17
5th Lance Robertson   MMAST 02:16:27
6th Andrew Grosas   MMAST 02:19:13
7th Scott Small   MMAST 02:20:38
8th Michael Eaton   MMAST 02:20:41
9th Kevin Bloor   MMAST 02:24:15
10th Wayne Evans   MMAST 02:26:16
11th Geoffrey Smith   MMAST 02:27:36
12th Stephen Bruggeman   MMAST 02:32:46
13th Paul Andersson   MMAST 02:43:39
14th Warwick Williams   MMAST 02:46:58
15th Mark Redding   MMAST 02:49:24
16th Kevin Mcallister   MMAST 02:53:57
17th Leonard Ellis   MMAST 03:01:17
18th Emerson Hay   MMAST 03:15:32
19th Rob Pridmore   MMAST 03:15:35
20th Ian Johnstone   MMAST 03:26:28

22km - MOPEN

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Ondrej Pavlu   MOPEN 01:46:56
2nd Jay Barker   MOPEN 02:03:58
3rd Mark Wallace   MOPEN 02:07:19
4th Craig George   MOPEN 02:08:14
5th Will Cox   MOPEN 02:11:47
6th Ryan Rukavina   MOPEN 02:12:08
7th Michael Georgeson   MOPEN 02:13:05
8th Jonthan Forrest   MOPEN 02:13:06
9th Chris Firbank   MOPEN 02:14:40
10th Stephan Tornier   MOPEN 02:18:59
11th Alex Thackray   MOPEN 02:22:10
12th Timothy Healey   MOPEN 02:22:18
13th Ezekiel Woof   MOPEN 02:23:28
14th Shaun Kumar   MOPEN 02:27:31
15th Jonathan Bass   MOPEN 02:28:48
16th Jesse Percival   MOPEN 02:30:43
17th Daniel Siebeck   MOPEN 02:37:33

22km - MVET

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Jared Medhurst   MVET 01:36:46
2nd Nick Marriage   MVET 01:40:31
3rd Liam Stewart   MVET 01:43:41
4th Koos Gruntjes   MVET 01:49:15
5th Andrew Mildren   MVET 01:49:41
6th Richard Roxin   MVET 01:50:36
7th Andrew Brown   MVET 01:51:31
8th Peter Flynn   MVET 01:53:46
9th Nic Bailey   MVET 01:54:08
10th Tim Mackney   MVET 01:55:41
11th Geoff Wilton   MVET 02:01:05
12th Stuart Meiklejohn   MVET 02:05:24
13th Michael Bradley   MVET 02:05:32
14th Jason Ryden   MVET 02:06:02
15th Tristan Stein   MVET 02:10:12
16th Paul Manning   MVET 02:10:25
17th Andrew Cook   MVET 02:11:34
18th Nick Wood   MVET 02:11:38
19th Steve Ryan   MVET 02:12:04
20th Ben Relf   MVET 02:12:15
21st Nick Drew   MVET 02:12:20
22nd Shayne Halls   MVET 02:14:51
23rd Ben Moffatt   MVET 02:15:00
24th Darren Hardy-Hawken   MVET 02:15:39
25th Scott Simson   MVET 02:16:33
26th Michael Andersen   MVET 02:16:43
27th Matthew Codd   MVET 02:19:51
28th Justin Lennon   MVET 02:19:52
29th Wally Crocker   MVET 02:20:12
30th Matt Gleeson   MVET 02:21:17
31st Craig Hamilton   MVET 02:21:36
32nd Paul Moore   MVET 02:21:45
33rd Nigel Halligan   MVET 02:22:49
34th ORIOL BARRI   MVET 02:24:42
35th Matthew Sammons   MVET 02:25:20
36th John Doran   MVET 02:25:25
37th Aidan Nash   MVET 02:25:26
38th Guy Jennings   MVET 02:28:02
39th Brett Jamieson   MVET 02:29:19
40th Paul Battley   MVET 02:29:23
41st Paul Peate   MVET 02:29:32
42nd Barry Smith   MVET 02:35:07
43rd Dale Hughes   MVET 02:35:41
44th Stephen Peel   MVET 02:35:58
45th Darren Cable   MVET 02:36:36
46th Craig Cartner   MVET 02:38:53
47th Dennis Ying   MVET 02:39:09
48th Evan White   MVET 02:39:48
49th Anthony Alcock   MVET 02:40:03
50th Alan Rich   MVET 02:42:38
51st Mario Barrantes   MVET 02:43:48
52nd David Cochrane   MVET 02:45:21
53rd Brent Kirkby   MVET 02:49:17
54th Phillip Cummings   MVET 02:54:10
55th Rob Feeney   MVET 02:55:11
56th Gordon Dingwall   MVET 02:56:31
57th Brett Sidebottom   MVET 02:56:38
58th Grant Barrington   MVET 02:59:18
59th Adam Whipp   MVET 03:01:12
60th Tim Bednall   MVET 03:06:57
61st Robin Bednall   MVET 03:07:00
62nd Ben Laarhoven   MVET 03:08:37
63rd Ben Mahony   MVET 03:21:09
64th Ian Craigie   MVET 03:28:20
65th Luke Gibson   MVET 03:33:15