...return to index

35km - FMAST

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Sarina Tomchin   FMAST 03:40:00
2nd Karen Ritky   FMAST 04:30:34
3rd D Lynn Williams   FMAST 04:47:58
4th Linda Toohey   FMAST 05:22:14
5th Felicity Pittaway   FMAST 05:24:12
6th Lorraine Erikson   FMAST 05:39:06
7th Deborah Nesti   FMAST 06:10:47

35km - FOPEN

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Lois McCulloch   FOPEN 03:49:09
2nd Heather Pagram   FOPEN 04:22:54
3rd Valentina Vanghi   FOPEN 04:35:42
4th Victoria Van de Stadt   FOPEN 04:43:30
5th Emily Frost   FOPEN 05:18:53

35km - FVET

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Amy Daniel   FVET 03:28:13
2nd Lisa Swan   FVET 03:38:04
3rd Jane Waide   FVET 03:42:09
4th Kristin Bjerregaard   FVET 03:44:20
5th Gillian Russell   FVET 03:46:44
6th Simone Hayes   FVET 03:48:16
7th Renae Brock   FVET 03:54:20
8th Melinda NAPPER   FVET 03:54:44
9th Vicki Smith   FVET 03:54:52
10th Brigitte Stoppel   FVET 03:55:20
11th Fiona Bedford   FVET 03:59:07
12th Katherine Cameron   FVET 04:02:42
13th Carolynne McFarland   FVET 04:04:58
14th Kim Rigby   FVET 04:07:56
15th Joelle Lavender   FVET 04:08:36
16th Justine Kinch   FVET 04:10:26
17th Karen Barrett   FVET 04:11:09
18th Megan Farebrother   FVET 04:14:09
19th Demelza Alderson   FVET 04:17:16
20th Faith Geraghty   FVET 04:17:20
21st Bethany Belford   FVET 04:19:01
22nd Alice Cumming   FVET 04:19:07
23rd Tracy Kennedy   FVET 04:21:01
24th Lauren Pevy   FVET 04:21:03
25th Lisa Redmond   FVET 04:23:00
26th Kylie Royal   FVET 04:24:25
27th Sandra Gavet   FVET 04:24:26
28th Jennifer Lawrence   FVET 04:24:37
29th Fran Boorer   FVET 04:30:25
30th Jill Saker   FVET 04:41:52
31st Venessa Reidy   FVET 04:45:38
32nd Michelle Cleva   FVET 04:46:47
33rd Sarah Morgan   FVET 04:47:04
34th Lucy Vowels   FVET 04:50:08
35th Rebecca Cowan   FVET 04:59:06
36th Morenna Burn   FVET 05:04:54
37th Fiona Strachan   FVET 05:05:55
38th Stephanie McLean   FVET 05:05:59
39th Karin Burgess   FVET 05:08:20
40th Joan Cleary   FVET 05:08:25
41st Sally Zou   FVET 05:12:23
42nd Lorraine Mathot   FVET 05:15:55
43rd Karin Tappouras   FVET 05:16:39
44th Jennifer Stone   FVET 05:17:10
45th Helen Birch   FVET 05:27:31
46th Melissa Caslick   FVET 05:40:43
47th Emma Dowey   FVET 05:51:08
48th Deborah Adams   FVET 06:01:02
49th Cassan Boards   FVET 06:17:55
50th Xiaojun Zhang   FVET 06:39:07
rtd Sally Cambourn   FVET  
rtd Shayne Wright   FVET  

35km - MMAST

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Chris Hayes   MMAST 03:10:14
2nd Tony Williams   MMAST 03:17:09
3rd Stephen Sayers   MMAST 03:28:55
4th TTommy Cassidy   MMAST 04:00:05
5th Rod Rainey   MMAST 04:56:52
6th Peter Vaughan   MMAST 04:59:14
7th Jeff Hodder   MMAST 05:05:51
8th Pat Hughes   MMAST 05:24:07
9th Laurie Irvine   MMAST 05:25:51
10th BRAD MCDONALD   MMAST 05:26:00

35km - MOPEN

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Ben Van Steel   MOPEN 02:54:27
2nd Justin Hill   MOPEN 03:18:09
3rd Karan Taneja   MOPEN 04:18:45
rtd Michael Davis   MOPEN  

35km - MVET

Pos Name Team Category Time
1st Rob Sharpe   MVET 02:54:57
2nd Glenn Horrocks   MVET 02:56:24
3rd Marc Person   MVET 03:01:07
4th Michel Haenggi   MVET 03:04:50
5th Andrew Hill   MVET 03:09:03
6th Michael Maher   MVET 03:15:47
7th Justin Brock   MVET 03:29:19
8th Jason Murphy   MVET 03:34:20
9th Adam NAPPER   MVET 03:34:36
10th David Benn   MVET 03:35:25
11th James Moran   MVET 03:37:31
12th Duncan Adams   MVET 03:38:41
13th Pete Mulhearn   MVET 03:39:32
14th Gavin Leathem   MVET 03:46:00
15th Andrew Bainbridge   MVET 03:46:56
16th Neil Webb   MVET 03:49:44
17th Jordan Barta   MVET 03:51:18
18th Darren Cotterill   MVET 03:52:41
19th Grahame Vernon   MVET 03:59:33
20th Nathan Guinness   MVET 04:04:32
21st= Rob Reed   MVET 04:05:55
21st= Steven Allen   MVET 04:05:55
23rd Michael Noglik   MVET 04:06:57
24th Geoff Wood   MVET 04:07:27
25th Robbie Williams   MVET 04:10:24
26th Niall Roche   MVET 04:14:03
27th Colin Mcleod   MVET 04:15:22
28th James Alderson   MVET 04:17:16
29th Ivan Dovana   MVET 04:18:29
30th Jeff Aldenhoven   MVET 04:18:58
31st= Greg Bailey   MVET 04:19:15
31st= Will Andrews   MVET 04:19:15
33rd Stephen Crombie   MVET 04:19:25
34th Gil Milton   MVET 04:20:32
35th Anthony Coulter   MVET 04:20:33
36th Markus Pekert   MVET 04:20:59
37th Byron Pritchard   MVET 04:21:12
38th Daniel Robinson   MVET 04:22:04
39th John Sakker   MVET 04:27:48
40th Michael Bird   MVET 04:31:18
41st Jason Phyland   MVET 04:34:52
42nd Matthew Waddell   MVET 04:38:50
43rd Uwe Seil   MVET 04:40:34
44th Gavin Mongan   MVET 04:44:19
45th Paul Carruthers   MVET 04:50:05
46th Hayden Cowan   MVET 04:56:34
47th Jonathon Rainey   MVET 04:56:48
48th Clint Lawrence   MVET 05:02:48
49th Benjamin Hammond   MVET 05:04:49
50th Mathew Bradley   MVET 05:06:14
51st Greg Kelso   MVET 05:07:51
52nd Matthew Moon   MVET 05:18:34
53rd Zoran Golovodovski   MVET 05:18:49
54th Peter Hay   MVET 05:22:14
55th Sebastian Hoffman   MVET 05:26:02